Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Landauer Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1935726498 ISBN 13: 9781935726494
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Landauer Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1935726692 ISBN 13: 9781935726692
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Landauer Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1935726692 ISBN 13: 9781935726692
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harris Publications Inc., U.S.A., 2007
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. April/May 2007 #77. Approx Size 8" X 11" Single Issue Magazine With Color Illustrations And Photographs. With Approx. 98 Pages, Including Template Patterns. Gently Read. Spine White With Black Letters. No Writing, Clean And Bright.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Landauer Publishing, Urbandale, IA, 2016
ISBN 10: 1935726838 ISBN 13: 9781935726838
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 48 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639810056 ISBN 13: 9781639810055
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The perfect reference guide for the most popular block in quilting - log cabin blocks - in the perfect carry-along size! This handy, must-have booklet contains clear, step-by-step instructions, tips, and techniques for traditional log cabin blocks, half log cabin blocks, and courthouse steps log cabin blocks. Also included are 6 log cabin block variations, yardage requirements, cutting charts for 6", 8", 10", and 12" blocks, and 11 different setting ideas. Its compact size makes this go-to pocket guide great to keep in your project bag, so you'll never be without it! This revised edition includes new step-by-step photography with new fabrics, as well as 5 new setting ideas.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The perfect reference guide for the most popular block in quilting log cabin blocks in the perfect carry-along size! This handy, must-have booklet contains clear, step-by-step instructions, tips, and techniques for traditional log cabin blocks, half log cabin blocks, and courthouse steps log cabin blocks. Also included are 6 log cabin block variations, yardage requirements, cutting charts for 6, 8, 10, and 12 blocks, and 11 different setting ideas. Its compact size makes this go-to pocket guide great to keep in your project bag, so youll never be without it! This revised edition includes new step-by-step photography with new fabrics, as well as 5 new setting ideas. The perfect pocket guide for the most popular block in quilting log cabin blocks! This must-have booklet contains step-by-step instructions, tips, and techniques for traditional log cabin blocks, half log cabin blocks, and courthouse steps log cabin blocks as well as variations, yardage requirements, cutting charts, setting ideas, and more Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1639810056 ISBN 13: 9781639810055
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The perfect reference guide for the most popular block in quilting - log cabin blocks - in the perfect carry-along size! This handy, must-have booklet contains clear, step-by-step instructions, tips, and techniques for traditional log cabin blocks, half log cabin blocks, and courthouse steps log cabin blocks. Also included are 6 log cabin block variations, yardage requirements, cutting charts for 6", 8", 10", and 12" blocks, and 11 different setting ideas. Its compact size makes this go-to pocket guide great to keep in your project bag, so you'll never be without it! This revised edition includes new step-by-step photography with new fabrics, as well as 5 new setting ideas.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!