EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador.
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 2,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Reprint. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 1570915083 ISBN 13: 9781570915086
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 1570915083 ISBN 13: 9781570915086
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., US, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador.
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., Watertown, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Paperback. Daniel can't wait to get to the candy shop. But Angry words are scrawled on the sidewalk in front of the store and Miz Chu, the owner, is scared. Daniel wants to help--but how? Daniel can't wait to get to the candy shop. But Angry words are scrawled on the sidewalk in front of the store and Miz Chu, the owner, is scared. Daniel wants to help--but how? Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. pp. 32 Reprint edition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Nicole Wong Ilustrador. New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 1570916683 ISBN 13: 9781570916687
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. pp. 32.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christie's International, 2015
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hard bound in dust jacket. Boards are slightly bowed. Dust jacket shows some edge wear, otherwise in very good condition.
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wong, Nicole Ilustrador. Illustrator(s): Wong, Nicole. Num Pages: illustrations. BIC Classification: YF; YXN; YXS. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 207 x 171 x 3. Weight in Grams: 127. . 2005. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.