Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Vegetables for Pots (Success with S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murdoch Books 29/05/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853916323 ISBN 13: 9781853916328
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Library of New Zealand, 2018
ISBN 10: 0473447274 ISBN 13: 9780473447274
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Publicado por Edition Atlantic-Forum, Bonn, 1964, 1964
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch., 63 S., Zust. gut.
Publicado por Selbstverlag Seliger - Gemeinde Landesgruppe Hessen Wiesbaden 1963, 1963
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 32 S. guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 1903296463 ISBN 13: 9781903296462
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Publicado por Frederick A. Praeger, 1963
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 468 pages. Translated by Kurt Glaser. Ex-university library marks, sunned spine and covers; pages lightly toned; a good sound binding. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: History; Inventory No: 217776.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Publicado por Praeger, New York, 1963
Librería: Black Canyon Books, Olathe, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Chips to dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sudetendeutschen Sozialdemokatie, London
Librería: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Cover. Condición: Very Good-. January 1946 Monthly magazine of German emigre social democrats in London 16pp.
Publicado por Frederick A. Praeger, 1963
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardback in very good minus condition with very good minus condition dust jacket. Some foxing to edges. Dust jacket is in mylar sleeve.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sudetendeutschen Sozialdemokatie, London
Librería: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Cover. Condición: Very Good. Magazine of emigre German social democrats in London. German text. March 1945.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sudetendeutschen Sozialdemokatie, London
Librería: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Cover. Condición: Very Good. Magazine of emigre social democrats based in London February 1945 German text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London
Librería: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Cover. Condición: Very Good. January 1945 Emigre magazine of German social democrats produced in London red covers.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,55
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Magis Books, Markfield, LEICS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito160pp. Soft covers. Fine. Illustrated in colour.