Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Animal Behaviour, 2000
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 59, pp. 39-46, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, Begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schiffer Publishing Ltd, US, 1997
ISBN 10: 076430092X ISBN 13: 9780764300929
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The legendary STUKA in a new collection of World War II era photos over a variety of war fronts.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Animal Behaviour, 1999
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 57, pp. 957-965, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, Begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schiffer Publishing Ltd, US, 1997
ISBN 10: 076430092X ISBN 13: 9780764300929
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The legendary STUKA in a new collection of World War II era photos over a variety of war fronts.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of Am, 1998
ISBN 10: 0827605773 ISBN 13: 9780827605770
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of Am, 1998
ISBN 10: 0827605773 ISBN 13: 9780827605770
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust jacket torn, otherwise very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schiffer Publishing, Ltd., 1996 Edition, 1996
ISBN 10: 076430092X ISBN 13: 9780764300929
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Staple bound illustrated softcover, sharp and square, As New. No Dustjacket. Book is firm in its binding, 48 pages, with b&w historic photographs. As New. Free of any markings, not ex-library. ; Schiffer Military History; B&W Photographs; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 48 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill University Press, Montréal, Québec, Canada, 2000
Librería: Idler Fine Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. English/French text, 353 pages. In excellent, as new condition.
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Animal Behavior, 1991
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 41, pp. 711-722, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of Am, 1998
ISBN 10: 0827605773 ISBN 13: 9780827605770
Librería: Books for Libraries, Inc., Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1998 Hardcover with Dustjacket. No former owner's name or marks. Text is clean, Binding is strong. Nice brown cover, brown & green DJ with minor shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Pubn Society, Philadelphia, PA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0827605773 ISBN 13: 9780827605770
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Edition; No Printing Stated. 6.5 X 1.25 X 9.5 inches; 311 pages; light foxing on the exterior edges of textblock, on prelims, and inside the DJ. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015324134 ISBN 13: 9781015324138
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sectarianism and Religious Persecution in China: a Page in the History of Religions; v.1. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Edith Stein Guild, 1984
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade Paperback; staplebound. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Very slight wear to corners and edges; slight browning to edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Philipp Reclam Jun Verlag GmbH
ISBN 10: 3150058996 ISBN 13: 9783150058992
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Philipp Reclam Jun Verlag GmbH
ISBN 10: 3150058996 ISBN 13: 9783150058992
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Philipp Reclam Jun Verlag GmbH
ISBN 10: 3150058996 ISBN 13: 9783150058992
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart : Reclam, 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 3150013763 ISBN 13: 9783150013762
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.