Jacko julie (231 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,27
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 24,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 24,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,54
Envío por EUR 20,42Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2500grams, ISBN:9780805844689.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Crc Press 2009
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 8 de 40. Libro 8 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 21,47
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9781420088816.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino UnidoPhatpocket Limited
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,03
Envío por EUR 12,33Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 37,97
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Refurbished library boo…k. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Philadelphia: Taylor & Francis 2015
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, AlemaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 225 Seiten Kanten berieben / bestossen, Eckausschnitt an Deckel /// Standort Wimregal HMM-60153 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 566.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Philadelphia: Taylor & Francis 2015
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, AlemaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 451-631 Seiten Kanten berieben / bestossen, Eckausschnitt an Deckel vorn, sowie an dem ersten Blatt (letzterer Ausschnitt liegt bei) /// Standort Wimregal HMM-60152 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 444.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Philadelphia: Taylor & Francis 2015
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, AlemaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 225 Seiten Kanten berieben / bestossen, Eckausschnitt an Deckel /// Standort Wimregal HMM-60154 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 570.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Philadelphia: Taylor & Francis 2015
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, AlemaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 451-631 Seiten Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Knicke an Deckel unten, oben sauberer Eckausschnitt /// Standort Wimregal DBB-QQ0035 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 436.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2017
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 11 de 40. Libro 11 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 54,11
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2007th ed. 15 x 23 cm. 1256 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2012
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 18 de 40. Libro 18 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 55,92
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2007th ed. 16 x 23 cm. 1059 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2012
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 18 de 40. Libro 18 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbooks Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 57,84
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book has corner edge dings and or scratches.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2017
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 11 de 40. Libro 11 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdaho Youth Ranch Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 60,87
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press LLC 2012
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 18 de 40. Libro 18 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 59,46
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press LLC 2002
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 18 de 40. Libro 18 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 66,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino UnidoPhatpocket Limited
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 63,33
Envío por EUR 12,33Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Used - Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre.' Ex-library, but has been well cared for. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: London: Erlbaum 2003
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 2 de 40. Libro 2 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , AlemaniaANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 24,40
Envío por EUR 49,21Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Gr-8°, OPpbd. Condición: Gut. 1344 Seiten, Etwas bestoßen, Besitzvermerk auf dem vorderen Vorsatzblatt. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9780805849301 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2428.

- Tapa dura
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de Americathebookforest.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 85,56
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Like New. Page block firm and clean, binding tight, boards straight. No markings of any kind. Fine, like new condition. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. US veteran operated.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2017
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 8 de 40. Libro 8 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdaho Youth Ranch Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 88,41
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , AlemaniaANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 36,40
Envío por EUR 52,47Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Gr.-8°, OPpbd. Condición: Gut. 1480 Seiten, Etwas bestoßen, Besitzvermerk auf dem vorderen Vorsatzblatt. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9780805849318 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2653.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2012
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 18 de 40. Libro 18 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 84,88
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CRC Press 2017
Serie: Human Factors and Ergonomics, Libro 9 de 40. Libro 9 de 40 - Human Factors and Ergonomics
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 101,26
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.