Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2014
ISBN 10: 0802869661 ISBN 13: 9780802869661
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam, 2001
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Covers show light edge wear. Pages are clean, crisp and unmarked. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. MIT Press hardcover sans dust jacket (as issued), 2005, 1st edition, unused, No remainder marks or other defects; Fine (like New). We will bubble-wrap the book and ship it in a BOX with delivery confirmation/tracking.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minor shelf wear to cover/spine/binding. Pages are clean. Good reading copy.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781402004315.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Historisch Documentatiecentrum voor het Nederlands Protestantisme (1880-heden), Amsterdam, 2001
ISBN 10: 9072319168 ISBN 13: 9789072319166
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VU University Press, Amsterdam, 1994
ISBN 10: 9053833129 ISBN 13: 9789053833124
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Soft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 274 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout. Until Today Male-stream Analysis Has Characterized Most Of Organization Theory.
Publicado por Historisch Documentatiecentrum voor het Nederlands Protestantisme, Amsterdam, 1989
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Text in Dutch. 35pp. Plain white wrappers. Fine in an about fine dust jacket. Conversations from 1920 with Dr. Abraham Kuyper, Prime Minister of the Netherlands from 1901 to 1905 and founder of the Reformed Churches in the Netherlands.
Publicado por Sdu Uitgevers, Den Haag, 2011. 238 pp., 2011
ISBN 10: 9012386020 ISBN 13: 9789012386029
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, in zeer goede staat. Vrijwel als nieuw. Please see description or ask for photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norwell, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Chapman & Hall, 1998
ISBN 10: 0412991411 ISBN 13: 9780412991417
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. Hardback in poor condition. Water damage to bottom half of book. Appears to be inscribed by author, James Lupinski (signed "Jim"). Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por München Humboldt-Taschenbuchvlg, 1977
Librería: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito238 SS. mit etl. s/w Abb. 8°. OBrosch. Fußschnitt gestempelt. Äußerlich altersgebräunt, innen gut. Segeln, Kajak, Kanu, Surfen, Wasserski, Wasserball, Schwimmen, Tauchen. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 499 gr.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Callenbach N.V., Nijkerk 1954., 1954
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 22 x 15 cm. Paper. 272 p. (in dutch), with libr.stamps and author's name on the cover, good. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! A2553.
Librería: Green Ink Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, POWYS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. - Boards rubbed w/ spine ends slightly crushed - Edges of text block slightly shelf worn - Previous owner's name in ink to front free endpaper - Book ow/ solid, clean and bright - xxviii/793 pages.
Publicado por Martinus Nijhoff, 1932
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. xi, 302 pp., frontis. & one plate at the end of the text, original printed boards (hardcover), front free endpaper clipped, minor ownership markings, covers darkened, else text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Historisch Documentatiecentrum voor het Nederlands Protestantisme (1800-heden), Amsterdam, 2001
Librería: In 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong, Notter, Holanda
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. In zeer goede staat - als nieuw. Paperback met flappen, 121 pp., met illustraties. Met bijpassende boekenlegger HDNP uit 2001. Donumreeks XII. Met aantekeningen, verwijzingen en personenregister, wordt verzonden als brief.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. goed boek.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Hilversum : Verloren, 2002
ISBN 10: 9065506942 ISBN 13: 9789065506948
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, Passage-reeks 20.
Publicado por Utrecht : Eigen Beheer, 2005
ISBN 10: 9080577235 ISBN 13: 9789080577237
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Paperback, enkele illustraties in z/w, 8vo.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w, 8vo. Erratum bijgevoegd.
Publicado por Utrecht : Eigen Beheer, 2005
ISBN 10: 9080577235 ISBN 13: 9789080577237
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, enkele illustraties in z/w, 8vo.
Publicado por Amsterdam : VU Uitgeverij, 1994
ISBN 10: 9053833196 ISBN 13: 9789053833193
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Blinde witte paperback, stofomslag, 8vo. Met aanbiedingskaartje.; Rug stofomslag verkleurd.
Publicado por Historisch Documentatiecentrum voor het Nederlands Protestantisme (1880-heden), Amsterdam, 2003
ISBN 10: 9072319176 ISBN 13: 9789072319173
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Publicado por Historisch Documentatiecentrum voor het Nederlands Protestantisme (1880-heden), Amsterdam, 1997
ISBN 10: 9072319125 ISBN 13: 9789072319128
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Publicado por Eigen beheer, 1985
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Proefschrift.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam, VU Uitgeverij, 1995
ISBN 10: 9053833811 ISBN 13: 9789053833810
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Publicado por Amersfoort, 1989
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback, z/w afbeeldingen.
Publicado por Utrecht : Provincaal Bestuur van Utrecht, 1985
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vierkante paperback, z/w illustraties.
Publicado por Amsterdam, Historisch Documentatiecentrum Nederlands Protestantisme [1800-heden]. 2001, 2001
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn cream paperback, green dustjacket with white lettering, 8vo: frontispiece portrait, 121pp., [3]pp., aftyerword, notes & references, index. Very fine copy. Volume 12: Donum Reeks.
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIngenaaid. Condición: Boek goed. 324 pp. Z/w illustraties.