EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801895529 ISBN 13: 9780801895524
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397551657 ISBN 13: 9780397551651
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801895529 ISBN 13: 9780801895524
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801895529 ISBN 13: 9780801895524
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397551657 ISBN 13: 9780397551651
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397551657 ISBN 13: 9780397551651
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801895510 ISBN 13: 9780801895517
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801895510 ISBN 13: 9780801895517
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0801895510 ISBN 13: 9780801895517
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Hardcover Book.
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1762246054. 11/4/2025 8:47:34 AM.
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1665927046 ISBN 13: 9781665927048
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard Book. Condición: New. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Let's get this baby dance party started with DJ Baby, a novelty book with record turntables that spin on every page and bright, funky art from the illustrator of A Pizza with Everything on It!This boogie-worthy board book with record-spinning novelties helps DJs-in-training practice their skills! Featuring two turntables at the top of the book, young readers can spin, turn, and mix the moving records as they pump up the jams.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1991
ISBN 10: 039750909X ISBN 13: 9780397509096
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1665927046 ISBN 13: 9781665927048
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,83
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard Book. Condición: New. Pizza, Andy J Ilustrador. Let's get this baby dance party started with DJ Baby, a novelty book with record turntables that spin on every page and bright, funky art from the illustrator of A Pizza with Everything on It!This boogie-worthy board book with record-spinning novelties helps DJs-in-training practice their skills! Featuring two turntables at the top of the book, young readers can spin, turn, and mix the moving records as they pump up the jams.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1991
ISBN 10: 039750909X ISBN 13: 9780397509096
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .