Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483016 ISBN 13: 9781888483017
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483016 ISBN 13: 9781888483017
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483016 ISBN 13: 9781888483017
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483016 ISBN 13: 9781888483017
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Encyclopedia Britannica, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1593399413 ISBN 13: 9781593399412
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Soft Cover. Condición: New. Holly Cooper-Olds Ilustrador. Student Soft Text Edition. New 2010 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Britannica, Mathematics In Context, Packages And Polygons: Geometry And Measurement: Student Soft Work Text With Sections A-E, Summaries, Additional Practice, Answers To Check Your Work, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 72 Pages, Pictorial Blue, Orange Cover; Dimensions 8.5" W X 11" H; Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1593399413 ISBN 13: 9781593399413 (2010 Copyright) L8G1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Encyclopedia Britannica, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 159339943X ISBN 13: 9781593399436
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Soft Cover. Condición: New. Gary Russ, Victoria Smith, Sam Dudgeon Ilustrador. Soft Text Edition. New 2010 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Britannica, Mathematics In Context, Ratios And Rates, Number: Student Work Text With Answers To Check Your Work, Sections A-E, Summary, Additional Practice, Scale Drawings, Full Color Maps, Full Color Photography, 67 Pages, Pictorial Blue, Lavender Cover; Dimensions 8.5"W X 10.75"H; Access Code And Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 159339943X ISBN 13: 9781593399436 (2010 Copyright) L8G1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483016 ISBN 13: 9781888483017
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 1888483008 ISBN 13: 9781888483000
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Eclectic Medical Publications, 1995. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International;, 1992
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: Gut. Volume 67,. Seiten 82; Neben dem oben angeführten Aufsatz enthält das Werk noch weitere Beiträge, auch anderer Autoren. Auf der Rückseite befindet sich noch der Instituts-Anschriftsaufkleber des Vorbesitzers; der Zustand des angebotenen Heftes ist ansonsten gut und ordentlich. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 1888483008 ISBN 13: 9781888483000
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Pubns, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483067 ISBN 13: 9781888483062
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por International Textobook Co, Scranton, 1960
Librería: Cher Bibler, Tiffin, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 388pp. Brown spotting on page edges, a little shelfwear, very good in rubbed dust jacket with a price tag pull on lower spine and a little edgewear. Errata slip laid in.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Unieboek / Het Spectrum, 1992
ISBN 10: 902742442X ISBN 13: 9789027424426
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. First Edition. In deze Prisma Spreekwijzer Italiaans staan circa 3000 uitdrukkingen en zegswijzen met hun vertalingen, gegroepeerd rond thema's zoals bedriegen, gek, praten, slecht, tijd, werk, enz. Het resultaat is een uniek idioom- en synoniemenboek dat een rijke aanvulling op het woordenboek vormt. Veel aandacht wordt besteed aan de spreektaal, die in gewone woordenboeken en studieboeken nauwelijks aan bod komt.; 2e herz. druk 1996. Paperback met fris en schoon binnenwerk; recht bekblok; geen leeslijntkes. Echter buitenkant boekblok en schutblad met roestvlekken.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Unieboek | Het Spectrum, 1999
ISBN 10: 9027447780 ISBN 13: 9789027447784
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th or later printing. Deze Prisma Grammatica Italiaans heeft in de loop van ruim twintig jaar haar bruikbaarheid bewezen. Het boek is een ideaal naslagwerk voor wie snel een taalkundig probleem wil oplossen. Het is ook zeer goed te gebruiken als cursusboek zowel door de beginner als door degene die zijn of haar oude kennis wil opfrissen op verdiepen. De tekst biedt m??r dan een spraakkunst voor gewoon schoolgebruik. In deze nieuwe druk zijn veel grammaticaregels verduidelijkt en zijn extra onderwerpen toegevoegd, vooral op het gebied van de alledaagse spreektaal. De indeling in niveaus voor beginners en gevorderden (met aparte oefeningen voor beide niveaus) is gehandhaafd.; Druk 14, 1999.
Publicado por Spectrum, Utrecht; Antwerpen, 1978
Librería: Schüling Buchkurier, Münster, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 232 Seiten 270 gr. guter Zustand, Einband etwas abgerieben.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por expert-Verlag - Stuttgart : Taylorix-Fachverlag, Grafenau/Württ., 1981
ISBN 10: 3885084058 ISBN 13: 9783885084051
Librería: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 21 cm 123 S. Broschiert. graph. Darst. Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat min. Gebrauchsspuren; Seitenblock S. 90 bis Hinterdeckel oben u. Buch sind min. gebogen; Schnitt unten hat einen Fleck; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Pubns, 1998
ISBN 10: 1888483067 ISBN 13: 9781888483062
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 85,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 926 14:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eclectic Medical Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 1888483008 ISBN 13: 9781888483000
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 110,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 926.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warren Gorham & Lamont, 1994
ISBN 10: 0791321428 ISBN 13: 9780791321423
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 106,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 106,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 107,63
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 926.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 1558991662 ISBN 13: 9781558991668
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 60,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 992 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | The MRS Symposium Proceeding series is an internationally recognised reference suitable for researchers and practitioners. This book was first published in 1992.
EUR 233,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 233,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 251,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 231,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 246,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 258,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.