Idioma: Rumano
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154480220X ISBN 13: 9781544802206
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Rumano
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154480220X ISBN 13: 9781544802206
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. X, 155 S. : 28 graph. Darst. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.
Publicado por Encounter Ltd, 1976
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 96 pages. Peregrine Worsthorne "Of Strong Unions In Weak Societies" / Miroslav Holub "Sand Game & Four Poems" / Henry Fairlie "Transatlantic Letter To England" / George Steiner "Dante Now" / Minoo Masani "A Letter From India".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0299283844 ISBN 13: 9780299283841
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hope Pub House (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 1932717269 ISBN 13: 9781932717266
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0299283844 ISBN 13: 9780299283841
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Publicado por BINGHAM OCEANOGRAPHIC COLL, 1956
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK GREY. Condición: GOOD. General wear, agetoned spine and spine edge, lightly foxed edge, foxed foredge, lightly foxed title page, creased spine DATE PUBLISHED: 1956 EDITION: 414.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise very good condition.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Book Gallery // Mike Riley, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. 1988. Springer-Verlag. 152 pages. Very Good Plus condition. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 152 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0299283844 ISBN 13: 9780299283841
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schiffer Publishing November 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 0764362631 ISBN 13: 9780764362637
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Mercedes-Benz G-Class specialist JÃ rg Sand has written the ultimate book on this all-wheel-drive legend, from its design and development to its extraordinary and diverse career up to the present day. Very few automobiles remain as faithful in their character and appearance as the hardcore, all-wheel-drive Mercedes-Benz G-Class luxury SUV. Even when it comes to the most recent series, the W 463 A, with its technically profound changes, the designers at Mercedes have barely changed the classic look. And for good reason. From its first year, 1979, the G-Class has always been one of the very few off-road legends. Tourists, firefighters, foresters, race drivers, and boat owners all appreciate the unique qualities of this indestructible force, the G Wagon, from Graz, Austria.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0299283844 ISBN 13: 9780299283841
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Flammarion, Paris, 1983
Librería: le livre ouvert. Isabelle Krummenacher, Cossonay-Ville, Suiza
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 240x160mm. 484 pages. Ouvrage de bibliothèque.
Idioma: Rumano
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154480220X ISBN 13: 9781544802206
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Rumano
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154480220X ISBN 13: 9781544802206
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Paris - 1869, 1869
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1869, XXXIXe année, seconde période, tome quatre-vingt-quatrième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1040 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1864, 1864
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1864, XXXIVe année, seconde période, tome cinquante et unième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1032 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1862, 1862
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1862, XXXIIe année, seconde période, tome quarante-deuxième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1032 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1863, 1863
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1863, XXXIIIe année, seconde période, tome quarante-huitième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1008 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1864, 1864
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1864, XXXIVe année, seconde période, tome cinquante-troisième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 1032 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1858, 1858
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBureau de la Revue des deux Mondes, Paris - 1858, XXVIIIe année, seconde période, tome seizième, 15,50x23,50 cm, relié, 976 pages Bon état intérieur, rares et légères rousseurs, reliure défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
EUR 63,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Brand New. Sand D Ilustrador. 340 pages. 10.90x8.20x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Rumano
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154480220X ISBN 13: 9781544802206
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.