Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Ownership, 2011
ISBN 10: 1932924841 ISBN 13: 9781932924848
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Ownership, 2011
ISBN 10: 1932924841 ISBN 13: 9781932924848
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Own, 2011
ISBN 10: 1932924841 ISBN 13: 9781932924848
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Ownership, 2011
ISBN 10: 1932924841 ISBN 13: 9781932924848
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Ownership, 2011
ISBN 10: 1932924841 ISBN 13: 9781932924848
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2013
ISBN 10: 1938220005 ISBN 13: 9781938220005
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee, 2017
ISBN 10: 1938220463 ISBN 13: 9781938220463
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee, 2017
ISBN 10: 1938220463 ISBN 13: 9781938220463
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2017
ISBN 10: 1938220463 ISBN 13: 9781938220463
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2017
ISBN 10: 1938220463 ISBN 13: 9781938220463
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martial Blade Concepts LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1939467020 ISBN 13: 9781939467027
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: As New. 13th edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martial Blade Concepts LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1939467020 ISBN 13: 9781939467027
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Verlag für Grundstoffindustrie, Leipzig 1985, 3. überarbeitete Auflage,, 1985
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito220 S., kart., mit 218 Bildern und 44 Tabellen, guter Zustand,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1517900093 ISBN 13: 9781517900090
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 17,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.