EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Rice Research Institute, 1991
ISBN 10: 971220023X ISBN 13: 9789712200236
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. New Directions in US Foreign Policy (Routledge Studies in US Foreign Policy) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0415777496 ISBN 13: 9780415777490
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0803229771 ISBN 13: 9780803229778
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Pocket Books Pvt. Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10: 812882533X ISBN 13: 9788128825330
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manchester University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1526135035 ISBN 13: 9781526135032
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Pocket Books Pvt. Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10: 812882533X ISBN 13: 9788128825330
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 336.
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Rice Research Institute January 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 971220023X ISBN 13: 9789712200236
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Pocket Books Pvt. Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10: 812882533X ISBN 13: 9788128825330
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discovery Publishing House, 1990
ISBN 10: 8171410650 ISBN 13: 9788171410651
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 522.
EUR 9,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0415492041 ISBN 13: 9780415492041
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 336.