Illustrated potter (434 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International (edition New Seasons Ed) 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,21

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. New Seasons Ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Illustrated By Nan Brooks (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,51

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Illustrated By Nan Brooks (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International Ltd, 1991 1991

    1561731382 / 9781561731381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Golden Press, Racine, Wisconsin, U.S.A. 1993

    0307123499 / 9780307123497

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaAcme Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. A Big Golden Book. 20 pages, no stamps or writing. Attractive copy. Light cornerwear to glossy picture cover. Size: 11 1/2" X 8 1/4". Illustrated By Cyndy Szekeres (ilustrador). Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731315 / 9781561731312

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaAcme Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Based on the original story by Potter with all new illustrations. Cover art by Anita Nelson. 16 pages, no stamps or writing. Stapled binding. Size: 6 1/2" X 5 1/2". Illustrated By Pat Schoonover. (ilustrador). Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaAcme Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Based on the original story by Potter with all new illustrations. Cover art by Anita Nelson. 16 pages, no stamps or writing. Stapled binding, Size: 6 1/2" X 5 1/2". Illustrated By Non Brooks (ilustrador). Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Illustrated By Nan Brooks (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International Ltd, 1991 1991

    1561731382 / 9781561731381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International Ltd, 1991 1991

    1561731382 / 9781561731381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum/Anne Schwartz Books 1997

    0689810938 / 9780689810930

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBibliomadness

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,23

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition. Minimal wear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking. Not Ex-library. Potter, Giselle (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. New Seasons Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Illustrated By Nan Brooks (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International Ltd, 1991 1991

    1561731382 / 9781561731381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International Ltd, 1991 1991

    1561731382 / 9781561731381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Illustrated By Nan Brooks (ilustrad

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Leap Frog 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Clean and new looking paperback book. A little joy. Illustrated By Nan Brooks (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International , Ltd. 1991

    1561731412 / 9781561731411

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaPolly's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,50

    Envío por EUR 6,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice softcover copy with a stapled binding. Text and illustrations are clean and bright. Softcovers are very good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery. Shipped in 100% recyclable material. Thiewes, Sam (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International Ltd, 1991 1991

    1561731382 / 9781561731381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSklubooks, LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 4,48

    Envío por EUR 4,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. 000-073: Small Thin Paperback by LeapFrog. A couple of tiny creases at spine, ow/ a beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, unmarked pages. One in a series of 12 books. Based on the story by Beatrix Potter with All New Illustrations by Anita Nelson and Sam Thiewes. First Edition thus 1991. Publish

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Publications International 1991

    1561731358 / 9781561731350

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSklubooks, LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 4,48

    Envío por EUR 4,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. 000-073: Small Thin Paperback by LeapFrog. Light edge wear along spine, ow/ a beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, unmarked pages. One in a series of 12 books. Based on the story by Beatrix Potter with All New Illustrations by Anita Nelson and Nan Brooks. First Edition thus 1991. Published by P

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Outlet, Avenel, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1985

    0517449013 / 9780517449011

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Phyllis35, canyonville, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaPhyllis35

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 4,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pictorial Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hard pictorial covers, tips and spine ends are sharp, book is like new, except for former owners name at the place designated, dust jacket is clean and unmarked, two small bumps at center of the spine otherwise very good, 137pp, pictures on rquest

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Brown Watson Ltd. 01/01/1980 1980

    0709720734 / 9780709720737

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,90

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne, New York 1991

    0448400618 / 9780448400617

    Serie: Smart Hippo My First English Book Library, Libro 28 de 31. Libro 28 de 31 - Smart Hippo My First English Book Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Reading Well Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good+. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Color Illustrations; Series: All Aboard Books; Unpaginated pages; Signed by Not signed; Very light rubbing to the edges and turns. Light crease at the lower turn corner. Interior pages are clean, bright and colorful. Illustrated by Florence Graham (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ottenheimer Publishers Inc 1996

    0721418309 / 9780721418308

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Reino UnidoMusicMagpie

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 6,36 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 12255214. 1754150971. Illustrated (ilustrador). 8/2/2025 4:09:31 PM.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ginn and Company, Boston 1929

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaMountain Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,44

    Envío por EUR 4,65 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. Blue cloth hardcover, wear and signs of age to the covers. Inside has lots of wear to the first free page and inside cover and a little pencil writing in places. We ship fast. Illustrated (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,78

    Envío por EUR 4,87 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. COPYRIGHT 1991. COVER HAS CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR. "LITTLE" NAME ON INSIDE OF COVER. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 5.5'' X 6''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,78

    Envío por EUR 4,87 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. COVER HAS CREASING WITH EDGE, CORNER AND SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Seasons 1991

    1561731374 / 9781561731374

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Illustrated By Dorothy Hraback (ilustrador).