Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martingale & Co Inc (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1564774481 ISBN 13: 9781564774484
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martingale and Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 1564774481 ISBN 13: 9781564774484
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Very light shelfwear, front cover has some light scratches; color photos; 128 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l (edition SPI), 2012
ISBN 10: 1589237064 ISBN 13: 9781589237063
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. SPI. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589237064 ISBN 13: 9781589237063
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589237064 ISBN 13: 9781589237063
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2015
ISBN 10: 1589239059 ISBN 13: 9781589239050
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing International 7/15/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1589239059 ISBN 13: 9781589239050
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. First Time Stripes, Slipstitch, and Mosaic Knitting: Step-By-Step Basics Plus 3 Projects. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589237064 ISBN 13: 9781589237063
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589237064 ISBN 13: 9781589237063
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2015
ISBN 10: 1589239059 ISBN 13: 9781589239050
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2015
ISBN 10: 1589239059 ISBN 13: 9781589239050
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing International, 2015
ISBN 10: 1589239059 ISBN 13: 9781589239050
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2015
ISBN 10: 1589239040 ISBN 13: 9781589239043
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Esta guía completa sobre mindfulness te introduce en el concepto budista de vivir el momento presente para afrontar el estrés y la ansiedad. Aprenderás a meditar, respirar conscientemente y comer con atención plena, mejorando tu bienestar físico y emocional. Descubre cómo aplicar estas técnicas en tu vida diaria para sanar relaciones, reducir la frustración y aumentar tu autoconciencia. Ideal para quienes buscan un equilibrio en medio del caos informativo y las presiones cotidianas. EAN: 9781592577675 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: The Complete Idiot's Guide to Mindfulness Autor: Anne Ihnen| Carolyn Flynn Editorial: Alpha Books Idioma: en Páginas: 304 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2016
ISBN 10: 1520635605 ISBN 13: 9781520635606
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 82 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing int'l, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589237064 ISBN 13: 9781589237063
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.