Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, New York, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. 185 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Published without a dust jacket. NOTE: This copy is a spiral-bound hardcover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0979899117 ISBN 13: 9780979899119
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press 9/28/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0979899117 ISBN 13: 9780979899119
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Delicious Japan by Month. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0979899117 ISBN 13: 9780979899119
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0979899133 ISBN 13: 9780979899133
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0979899176 ISBN 13: 9780979899171
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vital Media Enterprises, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964125226 ISBN 13: 9780964125223
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral bound. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT.; WHITE METAL SPIRAL BOUND, UNDER BROWN, SEPIA HARD BOARD COVERS.WRAPAROUND COVER PHOTO ART SHOWS CHEFS IN WHITE UNIFORMS & TALL WHITE HATS.ALL NICE. ; 185 pages; APPETIZERS, LIGHT ENTREES, SOUPS, FISH; MEAT POULTRY; SALADS, SIDE DISHES; DESSERTS, WINE; WELL INDEXED. VERY WELL DESIGNED, SOLID BINDING.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097989915X ISBN 13: 9780979899157
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 5. Série 2 : Les voisins. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 7. Série 3 : La cueillette. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
ISBN 10: 2890455041 ISBN 13: 9782890455047
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Joanne Ouellet Ilustrador. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 1. Série 1 : L'origine. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 6. Série 2 : Les voisins. Bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 8. Série 3 : La cueillette. Bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 4. Série 2 : Les voisins. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 2. Série 1 : L'origine. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hurtubise HMH, La Salle, 1981
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 1ière édition. 24 p., illustrations en couleur, 22 cm. Comprend un glossaire. Collection Vie amérindienne. Contes améridiens; 9. Série 3 : La cueillette. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Technology & Imagination Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097989915X ISBN 13: 9780979899157
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Adirondack Mountain Club, Inc., Lake George, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 093527264X ISBN 13: 9780935272642
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used-Acceptable. Idee Design (Design) Ilustrador. 2nd Edition, Reprinted with Revisions. 322 pp. A used book in poor quality with clean text. Large amounts of water warpage. Water stains on fore and bottom edges.