Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. With dust jacket. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654621056 ISBN 13: 9781654621056
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Multiple Ilustrador. The item has minimal writing and or highlighting inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654621056 ISBN 13: 9781654621056
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654621056 ISBN 13: 9781654621056
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654621056 ISBN 13: 9781654621056
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New.
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How to Find Your Man. Book.
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. First Edition. First Edition / First Printing as identified with "1" in the full number line. Dj included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654621056 ISBN 13: 9781654621056
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press 3/5/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Birds at Night: Poems. Book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. George Akume: Eye Witness Accounts and Leadership Lessons This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas Tech University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1682832511 ISBN 13: 9781682832516
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.