Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Juju Books (edition 3rd ed.), 2020
ISBN 10: 0578808757 ISBN 13: 9780578808758
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Juju Books (edition 3rd ed.), 2020
ISBN 10: 0578808757 ISBN 13: 9780578808758
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The corners are bent.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd ed. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page.
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as issued. 2nd ed. Brand new paperback copy from bookstore stock. Cover may have light shelf wear. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.