Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian; Stevens, Aimee Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Make Believe Ideas (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1805442406 ISBN 13: 9781805442400
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Make Believe Ideas (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1836424353 ISBN 13: 9781836424352
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard Books. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard Books. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoundboard. Condición: New. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Soundboard. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Worrall-Dutton, Ian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.