Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. First Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1565233646 ISBN 13: 9781565233645
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Landauer Books (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1890621455 ISBN 13: 9781890621452
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Satya House Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972919155 ISBN 13: 9780972919159
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bob Lafay; Jonny Hawkins; Neal Skorpen; Andy Singer Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0819113875 ISBN 13: 9780819113870
Librería: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. FINE EX LIBRARY BOOK - CLEAN PAGES AND COVER - HARD BOUND.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield (non NBN)
ISBN 10: 0819113883 ISBN 13: 9780819113887
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Rowman & Littlefield (non NBN) Pub Date: 3/1/1982 Binding: Paperback Pages: 320 First edition.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. As pictured. Some wear. Creased corners. Very readable copy.
Librería: Linden Publishing Co. Inc., Fresno, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: New. 21 attractive projects, comprehensive materials lists, step-by-step instructions, detailed technical and exploded drawings, expert tips All color 152pp pp.