Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0822953765 ISBN 13: 9780822953760
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0822953765 ISBN 13: 9780822953760
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 0,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0822953765 ISBN 13: 9780822953760
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1557288658 ISBN 13: 9781557288653
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1557288658 ISBN 13: 9781557288653
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Great Ocean Road This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0822953765 ISBN 13: 9780822953760
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Ocean Publications, Australia, Port Campbell, 2007
ISBN 10: 0958657351 ISBN 13: 9780958657358
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780597268. 6/4/2026 6:21:08 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, Urbana and Chicago, 1996
ISBN 10: 0252065751 ISBN 13: 9780252065750
Librería: Books on the Square, Virden, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Printing. 1996. 1st Printing. Fine paperback book. No dust jacket. An as new copy. 105pp. (F).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1557288658 ISBN 13: 9781557288653
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Light shelf wear. Light foxing on top. Else clean and tight.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lily Poetry Review 1/21/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1736599097 ISBN 13: 9781736599099
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Aporia. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 1140989758 ISBN 13: 9781140989752
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rough Guide to Sustainability This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bookleaf Publishing 2/26/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 9369541748 ISBN 13: 9789369541744
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Echoes in the Quiet. Book.
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arkansas Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1557288658 ISBN 13: 9781557288653
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0822935260 ISBN 13: 9780822935261
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.