Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorset Press June 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0880293926 ISBN 13: 9780880293921
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorset Press, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880293926 ISBN 13: 9780880293921
Librería: Range & River Books, Bishop, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Hardcover with dustjacket. Dustjacket in Good+ condition. Wear, some mild discoloration on cover folds, in mylar, rubbing and fine scratches on mylar. Book in VGcondition. Wear, seller's marks on ffep, mark on outside edges of pages. ; 8.80 X 6 X 1.10 inches; 287 pages.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. A nice hardcover with a crisp dust jacket, a tight binding and an unmarked text.Same day shipping with tracking number and delivery confirmation.
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. DJ in good conditions. 1989 Print. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Century Company, NY, 1917
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. David C. Hutchison Ilustrador. 14pp story, printed in double columns, illustrated with 2 full-page plates, faded water-staining at bottom edges, salvaged from a damaged issue of The Century Magazine, Volume 93, No. 5, March, 1917. Housed in protective mylar report cover with spine sleeve.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. DJ- Light shelf wear, otherwise very good condition. Book has an inscription on ffep. Otherwise very good condition with clean unmarked pages and tight binding and hinges. BP/Henry V.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Slight shelf-wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London Transport Executive, 1973
ISBN 10: 0853290326 ISBN 13: 9780853290322
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JFK Administrative Services, 2012
ISBN 10: 0615564968 ISBN 13: 9780615564968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stein & Day Publishers, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0812818938 ISBN 13: 9780812818932
Librería: Hudson River Book Shoppe, Waldwick, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Illustrated. Light shelf wear; interior clean.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Stages of Sanctification: The Process of Sanctification Through Progressive Stages of Maturity. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Blue quarter cloth spine and mustard coloured boards. Clean bright copy, jacket with light shelf-wear else fine.
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. FIRST EDITION with dust jacket + owners name - Rare and Collectable - will send out 1st class post within 12 hours of receipt of order.
Publicado por Facsimile Publisher
ISBN 10: 9353931185 ISBN 13: 9789353931186
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 87.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. Auflage: Reprint. XIX; 276 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.
Publicado por The London Transport Board, 1969
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages. Illustrated. (SL#117/2).
Publicado por The London Transport Board, 1969
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages. Illustrated. (SL#117/2).
Publicado por The London Transport Board, 1964
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages Illustrated. (SL#117/2).
Publicado por The London Transport Board, 1965
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages. Illustrated. (SL#117/2).
Publicado por The London Transport Board, 1965
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages. Illustrated. (SL#117/2).
Publicado por The London Transport Board, 1964
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages. Illustrated. (SL#117/2).
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Facsimile Publisher
ISBN 10: 9353931185 ISBN 13: 9789353931186
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 87.