Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537082981 ISBN 13: 9781537082981
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537082981 ISBN 13: 9781537082981
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537082981 ISBN 13: 9781537082981
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional (edition 1), 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537082981 ISBN 13: 9781537082981
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wize Books USA, Davis, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine softcover * Cover is in Very Good condition but front cover and 1st 12 pages have been lightly bumped. * Pages are crisp, tight, clean and new . * Spine is in straight & in excellent condition with No spine creasing. *.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2003
ISBN 10: 0321200683 ISBN 13: 9780321200686
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 30,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media 4/28/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1492077542 ISBN 13: 9781492077541
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Software Architect Elevator: Redefining the Architect's Role in the Digital Enterprise. Book.