Himmelheber (760 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Noemi Press 2018

    1934819751 / 9781934819753

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover with dustjacket, 272 pages, good condition; moderate rubbing to dj; owner s name first page; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel-Verlag, West Germany 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: North Country Books, Milton, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaNorth Country Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Oversize gold-yellow cloth hardcover, light shelf abrasion, very clean, slight binding lean but otherwise tight bound with covers firmly attached. Contents bright, clean and unmarked. Dust jacket with light edge and cover wear, clean, spine not sunned or faded. This book ships domestic media mail only because of size

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1900

    3791316206 / 9783791316208

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,46

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The Museim Of Primitive Art 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSmall World Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,81

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Mild Edgewear And Dhelfwear, Rubbing Ontop Of Spine, Otherwise An Unmarked, Clean, Bright, And Solid Copy. Dj Has Moderate Shelfwear And Edgewear.

  • Editorial: Klett Stuttgart 1989 1989

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bücherparadies

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 2,70

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    je Band 300 S. brosch. guter Zustand.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Museuem of Primitive Art, New York 1963

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBohemian Bookworm

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good, 1st edition, black cloth with ochre font on spine, 110 pps, illus.Dust wrapper unclipped and under mylar wraps. Ex-library with typical markings, otherwise without writing and in very good overall condition. Three essays based on lect

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel-Verlag, Munich 1988

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPride and Prejudice-Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Original orange boards. Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket with a faint scratch.

  • Editorial: Pearson Scott Foresman

    0328059196 / 9780328059195

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: New York: The Museum of Primitive Art, (1963). (1963). 1963

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. - Octavo, paper covered boards in a dust wrapper. The corners of the covers and the head & tail of the spine are rubbed. The extremities of the dust jacket are rubbed & there is a chip to the top edge of its front panel. 110 pages. Black-and-white illustrations. The front hinge is just starting. Good. First edit

  • Editorial: Strecker und Schroder, Stuttgart 1938

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmarc's

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. M4 - An ex-lirbary hardcover book in good condition that has library markings (labels, stamping, cardholder, etc.), some bumped corners, stains on the lower spine and sides near it, tanning, and shelf war with no dust jacket. Eskimokünstler. Teilergebnis einer ethnographischen Expedition i

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Antique Collectors Club Ltd January 1995 1995

    1887506012 / 9781887506014

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America2nd Act Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 19,58

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Used - very good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, san diego, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWm Burgett Bks and Collectibles

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 20,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine D. J. CLEAN Fine 1989 first prestel hardcover with fine dust jacket.

  • Editorial: Museum fur Volkerkunde, Frankfurt 1975

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bradley Ross Books, Auburn, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBradley Ross Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 10,24

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, Museum fur Volkerkunde, Frankfurt 1975. As New softcover. Clean and unmarked. Book.

  • Editorial: Hans Rösler Augsburg 1963 1963

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bücherparadies

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,90

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    brosch. 58 S. Abb. im Anhang guter Zustand.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel, Munich and New York 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLEFT COAST BOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 26,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Cloth, 271 pages, illustrations (some colour); 31 cm. Near fine. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Tips lightly bumped, age toning. Dust jacket protected in a mylar cover. Another copy available. OVERSIZE! Additional shipping charges may be requested for internati

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,97

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaSequitur Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 22,20

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Minor shelf wear. Jacket clipped. Clean, unmarked pages. This is an oversized or heavy book, which requires additional postage for international delivery outside the US.

  • Editorial: Museum Rietberg 1975

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWest Coast Bookseller

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 3,71 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Cover has light wear.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Rheinland Verlag; 1984

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,95

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Broschur. Condición: Gut. ca. 16 cm x 24 cm; dabei div. Abbildungen; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz sind auch weitere Beiträge, auch anderer Autoren, in dem gut erhaltenen Werk enthalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,41

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

  • Editorial: Museum of Primitive Art, New York 1963

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaMonroe Street Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 80 pages, 36 b&w plates, 2 color. Three lectures given at The Museum of Primitive Art. Record # 406855.

  • Editorial: Basel 1972

    Librería: Ethnographic Arts Publications, Mill Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEthnographic Arts Publications

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles

    8 pages, 9 photographs of Ceylonese masks. Museum fur Volkerkunde.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Univ. of Alaska Press 2000

    1889963038 / 9781889963037

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,05

    Envío por EUR 20,99 
    Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. In this text, the Native people of southwestern Alaska share the traditional stories that form the expressive core of their culture with a young German scholar. The stories were recorded and compiled in the 1930s in communities on Nunivak Island and the

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Publishing 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Thomas J. Joyce And Company, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThomas J. Joyce And Company

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. First American edition. 4to, 271 pages, cloth, inked name on endpaper.

  • Editorial: Stuttgarter Hausbücherei, Stuttgart

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, AlemaniaAntiquariat am Soonwald

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Lizenzausgabe 213 S 21,2x13,5cm, Oln geprägt, Karten auf Vor- und Nachsatz, zahlr. SW-Fotos auf Tafeln, gutes Exemplar.

  • Editorial: Museum Rietberg 1975

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, CanadaCMG Books and Art

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Subtitle: : Kunstwerke der Akan-Volker im Museum Rietberg Zurich, Zur Technik des Goldgusses bei den Ashanti (Ghana). 58 pages. 3 color and 134 black & white photographs. 10 black & white line drawings. Text in German. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Verlag C.H. Beck 1991

    3406315771 / 9783406315770

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,47

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Prestel-Verlag 1988

    3791308858 / 9783791308852

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,61

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel, Munich 1989

    3791310232 / 9783791310237

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Kelmscott Bookshop, ABAA, Savage, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Kelmscott Bookshop, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 6,91 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hardcover. "Biedermeier furniture and glassware have become increasingly valued as collector's items. This book provides, for the first time, a precise definition of the Biedermeier style taht goes beyond the decorative arts to include architecture, sculpture, and pai