EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Lippincott Williams Wilkins (2000) Philadelphia, 2000
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good minus, light shelfwear hardbound.
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por New York: [1960], Meridian Books, 1960
Librería: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. design by Elaine Lustig Ilustrador. 1st printing. 255 p.; 20 cm. Editors: Saul Bellow, Keith Botsford, Jack Ludwing.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 62,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Publicado por Mosby, 1997
Librería: Rivertown Fine Books, McGregor, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 38,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. No Jacket. Pub by Mosby, 1997, stated 3rd Edition. NOT exLib. VG+ cond. hardcover, no dj. Red cloth over bds w/ blue & bright gilt framing, dec & lettering on cover & spine. P/O's medical ownership stamps on fore- & bottom edges, & on ffep & rfep, o/w book is complete, intact & unmarked. Well illustrated, mostly in b&w. 1281pp. Square, straight, tight, bright & clean except as noted, overall VG+ cond. Same or next day shipping. A very heavy volume, may require extra postage. Please email any questions.
EUR 71,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 77,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 769 1st Edition.
EUR 72,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 769.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 728.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 72,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 728.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 69,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 728.
EUR 39,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 1322 p. Unread Book. Good condition. Slight traces of storage. Otherwise good exemplar. 9780323014021 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 4310.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 700 1st Edition.
EUR 77,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 700.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 72,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 769.