Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Nice copy with just minor wear. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Librería: Enterprise Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLg Hardcover, illus. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Book in decorated illustrated boards without a DJ as issued. Hard bump at spine head else book Very Good, noother defects, NO markings of ANY kind. ; Recollectibles; 9.5 X 0.5 X 10 inches; 96 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mills and Boon London nd (1975), 1976
ISBN 10: 0263060098 ISBN 13: 9780263060096
Librería: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito276pp. 8vo Illustrated in color and black and white Black cloth VG+/VG (price-clipped) dj 0-263-06009-8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0896596958 ISBN 13: 9780896596955
Librería: The Green Arcade, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. In near fine condition; moderate scuffing to boards; tiny nick left edge of spine; faint toning to edges of clean interior pages; binding sound. 96 pages. Decorated boards. 9 1/4 x 9 1/4 in.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear and soiling to covers and some tears to corners. Previous owner's half page gift inscription at inner front cover, with some markings next to a few designs. Light moisture damage and rippilng to several pages. Binding is sturdy. Colors are bright.
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. dj: none. book: as new, quarto hb Language: eng.
Publicado por Mills & Boon Limited, 1975
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Dampness has seeped into more than just the cover. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Abbeville Pr Pub Date: 1/1/1987 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 96 First edition.
Publicado por Deutscher Bücherbund, Stuttgart, 1975
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito193 S 20,5x16,8cm, illustr. Hardcover, Farbfotos und Abbildungen im Text, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued; 96 pages, very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag, 1971
ISBN 10: 3423070331 ISBN 13: 9783423070331
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 254 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro proporciona de forma clara y detallada toda la información necesaria para renovar y modernizar la cocina de tu casa. Aprenderás sobre gas, agua, luz, los problemas más comunes y cómo solucionarlos. Incluye información sobre materiales, conocimientos básicos de albañilería como trabajar y colocar ladrillos, pegar baldosas, sellar juntas, montar tarimas, construir tabiques o falsos techos, así como ejemplos prácticos de reformas. Ideal para cualquier persona interesada en el bricolaje y la mejora del hogar. EAN: 9788430597079 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Hogar y Cocina Título: Cómo renovar y modernizar cocinas Autor: Erich H. Heimann| Alice Stritt Editorial: TIKAL Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por EHAPA,, Stuttgart,, 1972
Librería: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito96 S. m. zahlr. Abb. Kt. Tb. Gut erhalten. de.
Publicado por National Association of Credit Men, New York, 1932
Librería: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover CLOTH. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 426 pages plus diary in rear. Purple cloth no writing no foxing. . . Nice neat copy, clean, square and firm in binding. National and state laws and regs. Reference. see picture on left.
Publicado por 1975 Verlag Deutscher Bücherbund, 1975
Librería: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Alemania
EUR 1,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Befriedigend. Buch HC 145 194 Seiten.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Compact Verlag 1995/96, München, 1995
Librería: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: sieheBeschreibung. Compact Praxis"Do it yourself". Br. 96 S. 8° Guter Zustand. Deutsch broschiert/Taschenbuch.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 512 Seiten Die Einbandkanten sind etwas bestoßen. Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Publicado por National Assn. of Credit Men, New York, 1939
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. 355pp Nice clean and tight copy. very good+, black cloth (hardcover) signed by the author.
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condición: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; ;geb. A.; farb. ill. OKart; 90 S.; bebildert; Zustand: gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk;