Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0451215222 ISBN 13: 9780451215222
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Longman Ltd, 1975
ISBN 10: 0582521254 ISBN 13: 9780582521254
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1542386764 ISBN 13: 9781542386760
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1980
ISBN 10: 0891585982 ISBN 13: 9780891585985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Publishing Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0582964105 ISBN 13: 9780582964105
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.