Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Young Voyageur (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 0760361010 ISBN 13: 9780760361016
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2018
ISBN 10: 0760361010 ISBN 13: 9780760361016
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2019
ISBN 10: 0760364451 ISBN 13: 9780760364451
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2019
ISBN 10: 0760364451 ISBN 13: 9780760364451
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Softcover, minor wear, solid binding and bright pages, a very nice copy!
Librería: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Reino Unido
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: New.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Marvelous Makeable Monsters: 21 STEAM Projects Th.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: New. In our warehouse.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin / New York., 2004
ISBN 10: 3540229779 ISBN 13: 9783540229773
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8vo, paperback. Part 2 of the Proceedings. Vg condition. NOT ex-library. Prev. owner's name-label very neatly removed from cover, barely noticeable; contents bright & clean, binding tight; crease to edge of cover. 1114 pp.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXXXVIII, 930 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture notes in computer science, Vol. 3216. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 123,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 67,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Social Practice: Philosophy and Method | Anthony Haynor | Taschenbuch | 168 S. | Englisch | 2020 | Scholars' Press | EAN 9786138840602 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2004
ISBN 10: 3540229779 ISBN 13: 9783540229773
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 118,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 3540229779 ISBN 13: 9783540229773
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 152,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2004 edition. 1114 pages. German language. 9.50x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.