Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ambulatory Care Nursing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940325021 ISBN 13: 9781940325026
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ambulatory Care Nursing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940325021 ISBN 13: 9781940325026
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ambulatory C, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940325021 ISBN 13: 9781940325026
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ambulatory Care Nursing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940325021 ISBN 13: 9781940325026
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ambulatory C, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940325021 ISBN 13: 9781940325026
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ambulatory Care Nursing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1940325021 ISBN 13: 9781940325026
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1752147514. 7/10/2025 11:38:34 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge 1st edn 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0415125812 ISBN 13: 9780415125819
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 209 pages, 27 tables, a VG+ paperback [0415125812].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195157508 ISBN 13: 9780195157505
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814323898 ISBN 13: 9780814323892
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:1550091247.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.