Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0791002705 ISBN 13: 9780791002704
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0791002705 ISBN 13: 9780791002704
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0791002705 ISBN 13: 9780791002704
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2017
ISBN 10: 0806538422 ISBN 13: 9780806538426
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2017
ISBN 10: 0806538422 ISBN 13: 9780806538426
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Infobase Holdings, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0877548870 ISBN 13: 9780877548874
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Library Binding. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Infobase Holdings, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 0877548870 ISBN 13: 9780877548874
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Library Binding. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Citadel Press, New York, 2017
ISBN 10: 0806538422 ISBN 13: 9780806538426
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine+. 1st Edition/1st Printing (complete numberline). SIGNED (inscribed) by author on title page. $25.00 price present on DJ Flap. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Association For The Study Of The Nationalities Of The USSR And Eastern Europe, 1988
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st Edition (?). Nationalities Papers, Fall 1988, Volume 16, Number 2, very good soft cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for the Study of the Nationalities of the USSR & Eastern Europe, Inc., New York, 1992
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Volume XX, No. 1, Spring 1992. 93 pp. Vol. XX, No. 1, Spring 1992 only! Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Publicado por Nationalities Papers, 1993
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Vol 21, No 1, 200 pp., Brn Paperback (Entire Issue), Fine & Crisp, 1st ed (16 Papers).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.