Guntrip harry (219 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (219)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,55

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,55

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,56

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaPolly's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,51

    Envío por EUR 6,93 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Second Printing. A standard softcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean but has yellowed. Previous owner's name plate is affixed to the first front end paper. Bar code sticker is affixed to the bottom corner of the back cover next to spine. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We rec

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books, New York 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, Estados Unidos de America2Vbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,91

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade paperback. Condición: Very good. 224 p. Audience: College/higher education; General/trade. No previous owner's name; clean tight pages, no bent corners; slight crease on cover SC 188.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: George Allen & Unwin, Ltd. 1959

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, Estados Unidos de AmericaShelley and Son Books (IOBA)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,59

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover (Original Cloth). Condición: Very Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Dust jacket rubbed, soiled, light edge wear. Size: 8vo. 172 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Religion & Theology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available up

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books, New York, NY 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hourglass Books, vancouver, CanadaHourglass Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as Issued. Second Printing. Edge wear to card covers; a few pages have ink marks; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Random House 1971

    0701203536 / 9780701203535

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1971

    0701203536 / 9780701203535

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 14,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books, New York, NY 1985

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, Estados Unidos de AmericaTrue Oak Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition; Eleventh Printing. 204 pages; Highlighting to 20% of the beginning of the book. Yellowing (light) to pages. Covers in VG condition.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 11,82

    Envío por EUR 6,72 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Routledge 1977

    1855751186 / 9781855751187

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 17 de 40. Libro 17 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, Reino UnidoPhatpocket Limited

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,08

    Envío por EUR 12,33 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books, New York, NY 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, Estados Unidos de AmericaTrue Oak Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good+. First Edition; First Printing. 204 pages; light fading to pages. Light rubbing to the covers. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books, New York 1973

    0465095119 / 9780465095117

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, Estados Unidos de America2Vbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 16,84

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade paperback. 224 p. Audience: General/trade; College/higher education. previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 218 Fine. Signed by previous owner.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Basic Books 1971

    0465066275 / 9780465066278

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 1 de 40. Libro 1 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Basic Books, 1971. Octavo with black top stain. Hardcover. Book is very good with very light toning to the page ends. Dust jacket is very good with very light edgewear and light toning to the back cover and flaps.100% p

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Intl Universities Pr Inc 1964

    0823641201 / 9780823641208

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 17 de 40. Libro 17 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 18,67

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Intl Universities Pr Inc 1964

    0823641201 / 9780823641208

    Serie: Maresfield Library, Libro 17 de 40. Libro 17 de 40 - Maresfield Library

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 22,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: International Universities Press 1969

    0823659852 / 9780823659852

    Serie: Karnac Classics, Libro 5 de 7. Libro 5 de 7 - Karnac Classics

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: International Universities Press 1969

    0823659852 / 9780823659852

    Serie: Karnac Classics, Libro 5 de 7. Libro 5 de 7 - Karnac Classics

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: International Universities Press 1969

    0823659852 / 9780823659852

    Serie: Karnac Classics, Libro 5 de 7. Libro 5 de 7 - Karnac Classics

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 23,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.