Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Photo Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802363594 ISBN 13: 9787802363595
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Photo Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802363594 ISBN 13: 9787802363595
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078199 ISBN 13: 9787510078194
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078199 ISBN 13: 9787510078194
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yuan-Liou Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 957325722X ISBN 13: 9789573257226
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Photo Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802363594 ISBN 13: 9787802363595
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Social Sciences Pub. Date :2009-12-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7500484801 ISBN 13: 9787500484806
Librería: Nathan Groninger, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Clean and tight copy. Standard very good condition. No inside marks noted. 7.3.
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1991 Chinese Language paperback. Has moderate shelf wear. Notations throughout. Price tag residue on back cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching and Re, 1991
ISBN 10: 7560043283 ISBN 13: 9787560043289
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hunan Arts Pub. Date :2004-04-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7540431946 ISBN 13: 9787540431945
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CHINA BOOKS, SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA., 2007
ISBN 10: 0835110745 ISBN 13: 9780835110747
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VG+. RE ISSUE.
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching and Re, 1991
ISBN 10: 7560043283 ISBN 13: 9787560043289
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Binding and spine tight. No apparent marks throughout this book. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith Publisher.;.PEREGRINE SMITH BOOK, SLC,Utah, 1986
ISBN 10: 0879052570 ISBN 13: 9780879052577
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by WELCH, GUY M. MANY SMALL ILUSTS Ilustrador. First Edition; 54321pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT; STIFF VINYL LIMP BOUND BOOK.RED TITLES ON BRIGHT YELLOW DUST JACKET , SHOWING COWBOY, HORSE, GILLA MONSTER & FULL MOON RISING OVER DISTANT TBLE MOUNTAIN.BRIGHT PURPLE ENDPAPERS. ; 74 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good.
Publicado por Shaanxi Normal University Press; 2 (October 1. 200, 2000
ISBN 10: 756132359X ISBN 13: 9787561323595
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Publicado por ?????????
ISBN 10: 7570702395 ISBN 13: 9787570702398
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por ?????????
ISBN 10: 7570702395 ISBN 13: 9787570702398
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Sichuan People s Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7220069480 ISBN 13: 9787220069482
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Changjiang Literature Art Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535424716 ISBN 13: 9787535424716
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.