Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Various Artists Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Various Artists Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Various Artists Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Various Artists Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Various Artists Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Various Artists Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Various Artists Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Various Artists Ilustrador. Hardcover book with dust jacket in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0521359414 ISBN 13: 9780521359412
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The pages show normal wear. There is highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adams Media Corp, Avon, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1558508147 ISBN 13: 9781558508149
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This copy has clean text and minimal wear. Bump in upper right corner of cover and first few pages. Light edge wear to cover. Overall, a nice copy. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Various Artists Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adams Media Corporation, 1997
ISBN 10: 1558508147 ISBN 13: 9781558508149
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2014th Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2014th Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107605040 ISBN 13: 9781107605046
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282507 ISBN 13: 9780520282506
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Introduction to Energy: Resources, Technology, and Society (Cambridge Energy and Environment Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0521637678 ISBN 13: 9780521637671
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Moderate edge wear on covers. Owner's name inside. Otherwise in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0521359414 ISBN 13: 9780521359412
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Various Artists Ilustrador. A very good hardcover in a very good dust jacket. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521637678 ISBN 13: 9780521637671
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lockwood, Todd Ilustrador. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521637678 ISBN 13: 9780521637671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Children's Books, 1974
ISBN 10: 0156340801 ISBN 13: 9780156340809
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Grossman, Nancy Ilustrador. A Voyager Book. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442420294 ISBN 13: 9781442420298
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Various Artists Ilustrador. 1780913093. 6/8/2026 10:04:53 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521637678 ISBN 13: 9780521637671
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521661528 ISBN 13: 9780521661522
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lockwood, Todd Ilustrador.