Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Labor and Employment Research Association, 2018
ISBN 10: 0913447161 ISBN 13: 9780913447161
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0913447161 ISBN 13: 9780913447161
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0913447161 ISBN 13: 9780913447161
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enchante Innertainment Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568440286 ISBN 13: 9781568440286
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Labor and Employment Research Association, 2018
ISBN 10: 0913447161 ISBN 13: 9780913447161
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Labor Studies. This is a clean, unmarked, undamaged copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enchante Innertainment Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 156844026X ISBN 13: 9781568440262
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Publicado por (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0615611443 ISBN 13: 9780615611440
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0615611443 ISBN 13: 9780615611440
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enchante Innertainment Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568440294 ISBN 13: 9781568440293
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enchante Innertainment Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568440294 ISBN 13: 9781568440293
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education 3/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1260143090 ISBN 13: 9781260143096
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Time Cleanse: A Proven System to Eliminate Wasted Time, Realize Your Full Potential, and Reinvest in What Matters Most. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enchante Innertainment Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568440294 ISBN 13: 9781568440293
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enchante Innertainment Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568440294 ISBN 13: 9781568440293
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Duarte, Steven; Morse, Deborah Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.