Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Minerva, Wolfratshausen, 2001
ISBN 10: 3932353579 ISBN 13: 9783932353574
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Minerva, Wolfratshausen, 2001
ISBN 10: 3932353579 ISBN 13: 9783932353574
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Minerva, Wolfratshausen, 2001
ISBN 10: 3932353579 ISBN 13: 9783932353574
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Minerva, Wolfratshausen, 2001
ISBN 10: 3932353579 ISBN 13: 9783932353574
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Minerva, Wolfratshausen, 2001
ISBN 10: 3932353579 ISBN 13: 9783932353574
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Unknown
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Staatliche Graph. Samml. Mchn.
ISBN 10: 3927803480 ISBN 13: 9783927803480
Librería: artbook-service, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neu 72 pp. Deutsch, Englisch.
Publicado por Graphische Sammlung Albertina, 1993
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Very good. light shelfwear, ex museum stamp on blank flyleaf.
Publicado por Graphische Sammlung Albertina, 1985
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBilger, Margaret Ilustrador. 0 Includes illustrations. Very good. light shelf wear, ex museum stamp, brown cover.
Publicado por Wien, 1966
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito25pp. 7 illus. Sm. sq. 4to. Wraps.
Publicado por Stuttgart, 1976
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(80)pp. Prof. illus. Wraps.
Publicado por München, 1979
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(60)pp. Prof. illus. Sm. sq. 4to. Wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hessisches Landesmuseum Darmstadt, 2000
ISBN 10: 2951502710 ISBN 13: 9782951502710
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur, Gr.8°. Condición: Wie neu. 160 S. Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Einband minimalst berieben. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9782951502710 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 399.
Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 47 pages, colour illustrations. The text is in both English and German. A Fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Art Gallery of New South Wales, 2002
ISBN 10: 0734763352 ISBN 13: 9780734763358
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Stiff unmarked book in crisp covers with flaps. ; 11.7 X 11.0 X 0.7 inches.
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 24 x 18,5 cm. Illustrierte Original-Klappenbroschur. Der Einband gering berieben, die Schnitte minimal angestaubt. 197 Seiten mit Texten in deutscher und englischer Sprache. Viele, auch farbige und ganzseitige, Abbildungen. Innen sauberes, insgesamt gutes Exemplar. Ausstellung u.a. Abertina Wien 7.5. - 5.7. 1998. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuPs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scheidegger and Spiess, 2022
ISBN 10: 3039420577 ISBN 13: 9783039420575
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por München, 1967
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito91, (3)pp., 79 plates, (4)pp. 29 text illus. Lrg. sq. 8vo. Wraps.
Publicado por München, 1960
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito31, (1)pp., 32 plates (4 tipped-in color). Oblong 8vo. Wraps. D.j.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphische Sammlung der ETH Zürich, 2020
ISBN 10: 3777435236 ISBN 13: 9783777435237
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket, As Issued. 112 pages 50 illustrations in color. Preface by Linda Schädler. Text is in German and English. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Graphische Sammlung der ETH Zürich 1 April-28 June 2020. List of Works. Biography.
Publicado por München 1981., 1981
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 160 pp., Library Binding (hardcover), ex library, else text clean and binding tight, good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scheidegger & Spiess, Zurich, Switzerland, 2022
ISBN 10: 3039420577 ISBN 13: 9783039420575
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition and first printing. Hardcover. 173 pages. Monograph on Swiss artist Lill Tschudi. Features text in English and German with a foreword by Dr. Linda Schadler and an essay by Alexandra Barcal. Includes numerous color and black and white illustrations, list of previous exhibitions, and other biographical information. A fine copy in illustrated boards. No dust jacket as issued.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Milwaukee Art Museum, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, 2011
ISBN 10: 0944110967 ISBN 13: 9780944110966
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Gray-blue wraps with color illustration. 175 pp. 123 plates, mostly in color, and additional illustrations. Issued in connection with an exhibition held Oct. 14, 2011-Jan 8, 2012, Milwaukee Art Museum, Milwaukee, organized by the Milwaukee Art Museum in partnership with the Albertina, Vienna.
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 27,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Wien, 1976
Librería: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito72, (2)pp. 24 illus. Sm. sq. 4to. Wraps. Cover title: Amerikanische Druckgrafik aus dem Museum of Modern Art.