EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Drusilla Morgan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Roy Doyle Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1960 Bantam mass market, slight edge wear on tanning cover, smooth spine, tight binding , tanning pages, name penciled inside, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. With remainder mark.
Librería: History's End Books, Golden, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. As new. Second printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beginner Books division of Random House, Inc./New York,, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394836650 ISBN 13: 9780394836652
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, unpaged, 6 1/4 x 8 3/4 inches, book club edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Children's Books, 1984
ISBN 10: 0001712837 ISBN 13: 9780001712836
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Children's Books, 1984
ISBN 10: 0001712837 ISBN 13: 9780001712836
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has scribbling. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Volume 1.
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGraphic Novel Comic. Condición: Good. Brandon Graham, Giannis Milogiannis, Farel Dalrymple, Simon Roy. Marion Churchland Ilustrador. 3rd Printing. Former library copy with plastic covering, library labels on spine, ink stamps on title and pretitle page. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St Mary's Bourne Street, 1983
ISBN 10: 0950851604 ISBN 13: 9780950851600
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.