Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2003
ISBN 10: 0854044957 ISBN 13: 9780854044955
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Graham, Margaret Bloy Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Graham, Margaret Bloy Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9780787977580.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593949153 ISBN 13: 9780593949153
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780415636162.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 1997
ISBN 10: 3827401909 ISBN 13: 9783827401908
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593949153 ISBN 13: 9780593949153
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1994
ISBN 10: 1872748821 ISBN 13: 9781872748825
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 24,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Gifford Ltd.: London, 1973
ISBN 10: 0707104335 ISBN 13: 9780707104331
Librería: Book_Attic, Newark on Trent, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohbk. Condición: Used- Very good. John Gifford Ltd.: London, 1973. Used- Very good. John Gifford Ltd.: London, 1973, hardcover, with dust cover, 87 p.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por J. H. Moore Company,, 1896
Librería: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. 1st Edition. many different companies printed and sold this. all dated 1896. Backstrip spine piece gone as usual with this book the title pages is gone . stamped leather covers, embossed in gold loose binding.with 100s of stories and over 400 illustrations. Also includes War Songs of the North and South.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Little Owl Books, Norwich, NORFO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st Ed., H/B brown cloth bds, Near Fine, faint line in cloth at rear, unclipped d/w, VG, contents nice and tight with many illustrations in b/w and colour. Starting with a chapter on drawing and composition, the author then moves on to chapters on perspective, figure drawing and drapery, colour, water-colour painting, protraits, methods and media used in other forms of picture making, and concludes with art movements, criticism, restorations, etc.
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faith Press, London, 1966
Librería: Marion Pitman Books, Reading, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fairly Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Spine faded and torn, covers and first few pages creased. Archbishop of Canterbury's Lent Book, with foreword.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,70
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Graham, Margaret Bloy Ilustrador.