Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1302929909 ISBN 13: 9781302929909
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1302929909 ISBN 13: 9781302929909
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1302929909 ISBN 13: 9781302929909
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Garcia, Jolene H. Ilustrador. Cognitive Behavioral Therapy for the Busy Child Psychiatrist and Other Mental Health Professionals: Rubrics and Rudiments This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sanctuary Publishing, London, 2001
ISBN 10: 1860743412 ISBN 13: 9781860743412
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. A nice, bright copy. ; 9.2 X 6.2 X 0.9 inches; 397 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sanctuary Publishing, London, 2001
ISBN 10: 1860743412 ISBN 13: 9781860743412
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. A nice, clean copy. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 300 pages.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Garcia, Jolene H. Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Sanctuary Pub, 2001
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. In Their Own Write: Adventures In The Music Press. Gorman, Paul; Murray (ed.) and Charles Shaar (foreword). Sanctuary Pub., 2001, 397p, trade paperback, covers very lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean, fine condition--8.50.
EUR 19,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador.
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, Australia
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Henderson, Erica; Gorman, Zac Ilustrador. [Author], [Publisher]. Author: Ryan NorthFormat: Paperback Number of Pages: 248Squirrel Girl takes Nancy to visit her mom in Canada! What could possibly go wrong? How about the return of a villain not seen for more than a decade? One that prompts the inter-species team-up you ve been waiting for: squirrels and ants! And also Squirrel Girl and Ant-Man. Then, when Taskmaster strikes, who will stand between him and total domination? You probably guessed Doreen Green, but it s actually Nancy s cat, Mew! Squirrel Girl s co-creator Will Murray returns for a special story and he s bringing the Hulk! And Doreen gets a new Flying Squirrel suit from a mystery benefactor but is there more to this gift than meets the eye? Plus: When Squirrel Girl goes to the Negative Zone, it s up to Koi Boi, Chipmunk Hunk and Brain Drain to keep the city safe. Uh-oh!COLLECTING: The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl (2015B) 12-22. Paperback.
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.