Gellert editor (93 resultados)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Hawaii, Manoa 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHellertown Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,09
Envío por EUR 6,91Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. ISSN: 0093-9625.

Bridge: A Gathering
Gellert, Vance [Photographer]; Lorberer, Eric [Editor]; Healey, Steve; Keenan, Deborah; Moore, Jim; Nutter, Jude; Rasmussen, Matt; Sutphen, Joyce; Vandenberg, Katrina
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Rain Taxi 2012
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback Pamphlet. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Limited edition, 500 copies made. Text clean, binding sturdy, shelfwear minimal. From a private home collection. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

Modern Photography (June 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York, NY 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 138 pages. Covers show very light corner creases; periodic chipping along outer narrow spine; otherwise a clean, tight, bright issue.

Modern Photography (August 1952) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1952
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 110 pages. Very small chip to left edge area of front cover; light spine edge wear; else in Near Fine condition: a clean, tight, bright issue.

Modern Photography (January 1956) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1956
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Fair. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 142 pages. Front and rear covers lightly damp-stained (not affecting inside pages); short closed tear to each of upper and lower outer spine edges; internal pages are in excellent condition.

Modern Photography (July 1954) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1954
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 126 pages. Covers show the lightest of wear; a clean, tight, bright copy.

Modern Photography (October 1952) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1952
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. Outer narrow spine shows periodic small chips and closed tears; creases to lower right corner of front cover; light cover wear; else a clean, tight copy.

Modern Photography (January 1951) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1951
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 110 pages. Covers show light edge wear in places; a few very light edge creases; small chip to outer lower narrow spine edge; else a clean, tight copy.

Modern Photography (January 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 126 pages. A tight, clean, bright issue.

Modern Photography (July 1952) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1952
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 110 pages. In moderately rubbed covers showing periodic edge and corner wear; interior pages are in excellent condition.

Modern Photography (March 1953) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1953
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 126 pages. Short closed tear to right edge of front cover; front cover shows two short, light corner creases as well as a light crease to mid-front cover; else a clean, tight, bright copy.

Modern Photography (February 1953) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1953
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. Small chip to each of upper and lower outer narrow spine edges; tiny corner crease; else a clean, tight, bright copy.

Modern Photography (June 1959) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge Balish (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1959
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 142 pages. Small mailing label to lower right corner of front cover; covers lightly soiled with light to moderate edge wear in places.

Modern Photography (March 1956) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1956
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. A tight, clean, bright copy.

Modern Photography (March 1952) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1952
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 118 pages. Tiny chip to outer lower narrow spine edge; else a clean, tight, bright copy.

Modern Photography (March 1954) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1954
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. Covers show short, light rear corner crease; the lightest of cover wear; overall a clean, bright, tight copy.

Modern Photography (January 1954) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1954
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 126 pages. Small chip to each of upper and lower outer narrow spine; tiny corner crease; else a clean, bright, tight copy.

Modern Photography (September 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. Front cover shows light vertical crease, light corner creases; else a clean, tight issue.

Modern Photography (February 1951) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1951
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 110 pages. Covers show small chip to outer lower narrow spine edge; light edge and corner wear in places; else a clean, tight copy.

Modern Photography (February 1959) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge Balish (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1959
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 130 pages. Small mailing label to lower right corner of front cover; upper outer narrow spine area chipped.

Modern Photography (January 1959) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge Balish (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1959
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. Small mailing label to lower right corner of front cover; small chip to outer lower spine edge.

Modern Photography (February 1956) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1956
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 142 pages. Rear cover and last few pages show light narrow damp stain along right edge margin (not affecting pagination, text, or photographs); issue is otherwise in Near Fine condition.

Modern Photography (February 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 118 pages. Tiny chip to upper left edge of front cover, else a tight, clean, bright issue.

Modern Photography (March 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 126 pages. Covers show short closed tears to each of upper and lower outer narrow spine; front cover shows light wear, light corner creases; else a clean, tight copy.

Modern Photography (October 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. In lightly rubbed covers showing chip to each of upper and lower outer spine, light edge wear in places, short closed edge tear to rear cover.

Modern Photography (May 1954) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1954
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. A clean, tight, bright copy.

Modern Photography (October 1956) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1956
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 142 pages. A light, narrow damp stain to the lower half right edges of front cover and inside pages (in the blank margins only, and not affecting pagination); small chip to outer lower spine edge; issue is otherwise cle…an and tight.

Modern Photography (December 1953) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1953
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 158 pages. Light vertical crease to front cover where magazine was opened; very light, minor corner creases; else a clean, tight copy.

Modern Photography (July 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: VG+. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 134 pages. Covers show light corner creases; light outer spine wear; overall a clean, tight issue.

Modern Photography (December 1955) Magazine
Jacquelyn Judge (Editor), Everett Gellert (Publisher), and Modern Photography
Editorial: Photography Publishing Corporation, New York 1955
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: Fair. First Edition. A quality magazine printed on glossy paper stock and containing 178 pages. Front and rear covers lightly damp-stained: as a result, the covers and first few front and rear inside pages show light crinkling; wear to outer narrow spine; the vast majority of interior pages are in excellent…condition.