Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Dang Gau;Dang Gau Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029506 ISBN 13: 9780989029506
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029506 ISBN 13: 9780989029506
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1483378454 ISBN 13: 9781483378459
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0812218353 ISBN 13: 9780812218350
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812236432 ISBN 13: 9780812236439
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812236432 ISBN 13: 9780812236439
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 2), 2015
ISBN 10: 1483378454 ISBN 13: 9781483378459
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0812218353 ISBN 13: 9780812218350
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029506 ISBN 13: 9780989029506
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0812236432 ISBN 13: 9780812236439
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky Associates, Incorporated, William S., 1997
ISBN 10: 1568521103 ISBN 13: 9781568521107
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky Associates, Incorporated, William S., 1997
ISBN 10: 1568521103 ISBN 13: 9781568521107
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky Associates, Incorporated, William S., 1997
ISBN 10: 1568521103 ISBN 13: 9781568521107
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029506 ISBN 13: 9780989029506
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029506 ISBN 13: 9780989029506
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1794133259 ISBN 13: 9781794133259
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gau Family Studio Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0812218353 ISBN 13: 9780812218350
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0812218353 ISBN 13: 9780812218350
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0241115833 ISBN 13: 9780241115831
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0241115833 ISBN 13: 9780241115831
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amplify Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029514 ISBN 13: 9780989029513
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029514 ISBN 13: 9780989029513
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1540817830 ISBN 13: 9781540817839
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Studio, Gau Family Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Studio, Gau Family Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Studio, Gau Family Ilustrador. This is a retired library book with typical wear markings. May or may not have library stickers attached which will not be removed. Corners are bent.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bread and Butter Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0989029506 ISBN 13: 9780989029506
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Kristen Gau Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!