Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Johnny Repeat 1.0: The End of the Way that Was.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Citizen Press, Glendale, CA, 2006
ISBN 10: 0977910008 ISBN 13: 9780977910007
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Fine copy. Tight, clean.
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Un grand week-end à Paris This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador.
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bermuda Media 15/11/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0980110459 ISBN 13: 9780980110456
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 2700505484 ISBN 13: 9782700505481
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por French and European Publications Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 2700505484 ISBN 13: 9782700505481
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Garnier, François; Herzog, Lise Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Paperback, in Very Good condition - binding is solid, cover and pages are clean and show only slight wear. ~ Ships Fast!
EUR 24,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Now that you have begun to master spoken Japanese with the two volumes of 'Japanese with Ease', and you want to learn how to write this fascinating language, 'Writing Japanese with Ease' is the book for you! You will learn the fundamentals of writing the characters of traditional Japan, borrowed from Chinese (Kanji). The book follows the 99 lessons of 'Japanese with Ease', presenting the characters in order of appearance throughout the two volumes. The book lists each Kanji with its radical, its number of strokes, the different pronunciations of the character, and -- of course -- its meaning. For development of your writing skills, the stroke-by-stroke character lay-out will be very useful, teaching you the rules of writing Kanji. Don't miss the useful appendices such as the Table of Radicals, the Index listing Kanji by number of strokes, as well as the dialogue texts of Japanese with Ease, given in standard written Japanese.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por PUF, Presses Universitaires de France, 1986
Librería: Librería Quilombo, Sevilla, SE, España
Miembro de asociación: SEVILLA
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. 4ª Edición. 9a ed. 11,5x18 cm, 127 p., il. n. y map. Col. Que sais-je?, 357. Con exlibris del anterior propietario.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Esta guía de viaje ofrece una inmersión profunda en China, un país que logra conciliar su fabuloso legado histórico con el futuro tecnológico. A través de sus páginas, el lector podrá descubrir los secretos de la seda, la audacia de sus primeros emperadores y la complejidad de una nación que sigue expresando su pensamiento mediante juegos de signos en la era del ciberespacio.Escrita por Catherine Garnier, la obra funciona como un compañero ideal para el viajero, proporcionando información esencial para recorrer, descubrir y encontrarse con la cultura del 'Imperio del Milenio'. Es una herramienta práctica y cultural para entender el peso de China en el porvenir planetario. EAN: 9782847544312 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: Chine Autor: Catherine Garnier Editorial: Editions Mondéos Idioma: fr Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2001. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2001. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.