Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785354298 ISBN 13: 9780785354291
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Publications International Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 85 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (2014-01-01), 2014
ISBN 10: 0199356300 ISBN 13: 9780199356300
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 100th Anniversary edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199356300 ISBN 13: 9780199356300
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 019065693X ISBN 13: 9780190656935
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190917202 ISBN 13: 9780190917203
Librería: Bookseller909, ANKENY, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190917202 ISBN 13: 9780190917203
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por Publications International, 2001
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Staple bound booklet. Glossy pictorial cover wraps. Very good to As new condition. Illustrated throughout. No. 73 in the series. Includes sensational ideas for over 25 terrific parties.
Publicado por Pocket Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pocket Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, New York, 1940
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Green cloth, gold lettering, lightly rubbed. Owner's name on cover page. Science.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0190499095 ISBN 13: 9780190499099
Librería: Textbookplaza, Sugar land, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Need it urgently? Upgrade to Expedited. In stock and we ship daily on weekdays & Saturdays.
ISBN 10: 0199356335 ISBN 13: 9780199356331
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Oxford University Press Pub Date: 1/1/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 166 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1453762302 ISBN 13: 9781453762301
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Oxford University Press (2014-01, 2014
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease/bruise to cover and pages.
Publicado por Doubleday & Company, 1969
Librería: Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Ex-library copy. Front inner hinge cracking at top. technical.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190917202 ISBN 13: 9780190917203
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Marine Corps University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732003130 ISBN 13: 9781732003132
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodigital. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Us
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9781101973820 N.A.
Publicado por FBNR, USA, 2000
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated Ilustrador. 95 pages of delicious Christmas baking. Clean bright copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0190238798 ISBN 13: 9780190238797
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2015 ed. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 019065693X ISBN 13: 9780190656935
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 110197382X ISBN 13: 9781101973820
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
ISBN 10: 0199356335 ISBN 13: 9780199356331
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Oxford University Press Pub Date: 1/1/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 166 First edition.