Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Covenant Communication, 2016
ISBN 10: 159811770X ISBN 13: 9781598117707
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Covenant Communication, 2016
ISBN 10: 159811770X ISBN 13: 9781598117707
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Covenant Communication, 2016
ISBN 10: 159811770X ISBN 13: 9781598117707
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used - Good. First printing 2009. creased cover. some light wear. Very readable copy.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Secure pages, solid binding. Ex-Library with normal markings and stickers. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. 2010 paperback book, as shown. Writing on the title page. The book is otherwise in like-new book, clean, tight and unmarked wioth a crisp, clean cover.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Back cover bears minor indentation marks. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Covenant Communication, 2009
ISBN 10: 159811770X ISBN 13: 9781598117707
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,88
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Christianity Today Inc., US, 1997
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Fine. Christianity Today Inc. 1997 Fine/ Includes: William Wilberforce and the Abolition of the Slave Trade; The Century of Reform -- Urban Renewal - Saving the Slums; Education - Classrooms in Hell; Child Labor - White Slavery; Christian Clout Then and Now. 52 pages. White and Chrome Mag Holder.
Publicado por N/A January 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1598117718 ISBN 13: 9781598117714
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Very Good - Cash. General wear to plastic case. CDs clean and well kept. CDs may have fingerprint marks. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Umberto Allemandi & Co, 2006
ISBN 10: 8842213659 ISBN 13: 9788842213659
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wunderlich, Tübingen, 1967
Librería: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Alemania
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condición: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; Original Engl. Broschur; 214 S.; bebildert; Zustand: oberes Kapital etwas gedrückt; sonst gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk;
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Home from Hell (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP Lambert Academic Publishing 03 J, 2015
ISBN 10: 3659716049 ISBN 13: 9783659716041
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Required Coefficient of Friction in Normal and Pathological Gait Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Publicado por De Vecchi, 1976
Librería: LESTROUVAILLES, St Brice en Cogles, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Pas de jaquette. Un mode d'alimentation qui est en soi une source de santé.Cet ouvrage nous apprend à équilibrer nos aliments avec une série de recettes adaptées.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1600grams, ISBN:0124733352.
Publicado por Instituti Editoriali e Poligrafici Internazionali, 2021
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 6. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 6. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 20,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Umberto Allemandi & Co, Milan, 2005
ISBN 10: 8842213659 ISBN 13: 9788842213659
Librería: THOMAS RARE BOOKS, Yaxley, SUFFOLK, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. 86pp. Colour illus. card covers. 39 ill. col. plates each with a facing description, 17x24cm. As new. No inscriptions.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Herder Verlag Gmbh U.Co.Kg, 1999
ISBN 10: 3572100283 ISBN 13: 9783572100286
Librería: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carrito03. Condición: Wie neu. 1999. 191 S., zahlr. Farbfotos, flex. kart. In keiner anderen Stadt der Welt ist die Vergangenheit gegenwärtiger als in Rom: Eine 2500jährige Geschichte hat einzigartige Baudenkmäler hinterlasen, die sich zu einem grandiosen Gesamtbild vereinen. Der Fotograf Max Galli hat die Stadt am Tiber porträ Sprache: Deutsch.