Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1999
ISBN 10: 0632050020 ISBN 13: 9780632050024
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, United Kingdom, Hoboken, 1999
ISBN 10: 0632050020 ISBN 13: 9780632050024
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Students at all levels find considerable difficulty in applying their knowledge of organic chemistry to the solution of problems, often relying on memory alone. This book takes a unique approach to show that a general problem-solving strategy is applicable to many of the common reactions. Using a novel 'at-a-glance' layout, the left-hand page provides a stepwise procedure for working through the reaction mechanisms, with helpful hints about the underlying chemistry, and the facing page contains a fully worked-through answer. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por BYU Press, 1983
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. B000M804XI curved through middle otherwise in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1983
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780632050024.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2018
ISBN 10: 1925730042 ISBN 13: 9781925730043
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2018
ISBN 10: 1925730042 ISBN 13: 9781925730043
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: SN Books Ltd, Thetford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,50
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2017
ISBN 10: 192573000X ISBN 13: 9781925730005
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2018
ISBN 10: 1925730042 ISBN 13: 9781925730043
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Oleander Press, Cambridge, 1985
Librería: Walkabout Books, ABAA, Curtis, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 365 pp + illustrations, with frontispiece, illustrated map endpapers, bibliography, index. A fine copy, in dust jacket with light crease in cover. A guide to being a doctor in Saudi Arabia written by Moloney after discovering that no such guide existed before relocating to Saudi Arabia to take his post as Professor or Surgery in Riyadh in 1977. The guide contains practical information about settling in, religious concerns, journeys and diversions, and medicine in Saudi Arabia.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney College of Divinity, 2018
ISBN 10: 1925730042 ISBN 13: 9781925730043
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.