Fun parade (23 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1952
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, digest format, 1950's era humor. In very good condition, Rita Hayworth pinup inside front cover, Betty Hutton pinup inside back cover. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for… preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1950
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1950
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Esther Williams pinup inside front cover, Cyd Charisse pinup inside back cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are av…ailable on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1955
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Janet Leigh pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for… preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1951
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Vera Ellen pinup inside front cover, Virginia Mayo pinup inside back cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are availa…ble on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1952
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Janet Leigh pinup inside front cover, Lucille Norman pinup inside back cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are avai…lable on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Rhonda Fleming pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded…for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1959
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Jinx Falkenburg pinup inside front cover. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for prese…rvation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1946
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Linda Darnell pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded f…or preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1952
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Marie Wilson pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded fo…r preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1952
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Marie Wilson pinup inside front cover. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preserva…tion.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1950
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Barbara Bates pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded f…or preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1947
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Adele Mara pinup inside front cover. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preservati…on.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1953
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1951
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 44,50
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Esther Williams pinup inside front cover, Shelley Winters pinup inside back cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are… available on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1952
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 44,50
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Dorothy Lamour pinup inside front cover. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preser…vation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Ava Gardner pinup inside front cover. In acceptable condition, edges have crimping from being bound by string, chipping to front cover, interior and back cover complete. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in lis…ting is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1955
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Elizabeth taylor pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarde…d for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1955
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Rhonda Fleming pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded…for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Marilyn Monroe pinup inside front cover. In good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for p…reservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1951
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1950's era humor, Marilyn Monroe pinup inside front cover. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded…for preservation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fun Parade, Inc. 1946
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Bin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 57,86
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. American pulp magazine, 1940's era humor, Lana Turner and Lauren Bacall pinups. In very good condition. Pages may have chipping, pencil marks, sun bleaching or yellowing due to age. Image in listing is actual scan of item for sale, additional scans are available on request. Bagged and boarded for… preservation.