Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555810888 ISBN 13: 9781555810887
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: ASM Press Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 698 Reprint edition.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First printing (complete number line) hardcover with excellent, unmarked pages and VG-minus exterior (slight wear, spine mostly faded out, upper page edges a little darkened, upper back corner moderately bumped). 273 pages. "Volume 1, Part A". [1.2 lbs]. Book.
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. X-Library book. Typical library markings. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555810888 ISBN 13: 9781555810887
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555810888 ISBN 13: 9781555810887
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 9813272619 ISBN 13: 9789813272613
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555810888 ISBN 13: 9781555810887
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555810888 ISBN 13: 9781555810887
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 1555813194 ISBN 13: 9781555813192
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0879697008 ISBN 13: 9780879697006
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0879697008 ISBN 13: 9780879697006
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0879697008 ISBN 13: 9780879697006
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0879697008 ISBN 13: 9780879697006
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555810888 ISBN 13: 9781555810887
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Pr, 2010
ISBN 10: 0879699477 ISBN 13: 9780879699475
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0879699477 ISBN 13: 9780879699475
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Pr, 2010
ISBN 10: 0879699477 ISBN 13: 9780879699475
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New Book.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0879697008 ISBN 13: 9780879697006
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press hardcover in dust jacket, 2005, first edition-1st printing, unread and carefully stored, No marks/tears or other defects; as New/Fine. We will add a custom fitted mylar cover, bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX- Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1983. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1983. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2016
ISBN 10: 9814699802 ISBN 13: 9789814699808
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!