Fridlender (30 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2024. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2024. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editorial: Leningrad, Nauka, , 1973
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
351 S./p., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Einband gering gebrauchsspurig (binding shows some tear and wear), Papier gebräunt/Paper browned, sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), Sprache: russisch.
Idioma: Inglés
- Tapa dura
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOriental Research Partners
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 26,04
Envío por EUR 2,39Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. M. -Nauka- 1964/, pp. 402.
Idioma: Ruso
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOriental Research Partners
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 21,59
Envío por EUR 2,39Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. Len. -Nauka- 1974/, pp.164. Extensive footnotes.

Editorial: Khudozhestvennaya Literatura 1979
- Tapa dura
Librería: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPalimpsest Scholarly Books & Services
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bound in red cloth, with stamped gilt lettering to spine and front cover. Book shows light shelfwear. Binding is sound. Pages are clean and without markings. 421 pages.
Idioma: Ruso
- Tapa dura
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOriental Research Partners
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 23,07
Envío por EUR 2,39Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. L. 1971/, pp. 362. Collected essays by leading scholars. [No library stamps/markings].
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka Leningradskoe Otdelenie 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , Reino UnidoPlurabelle Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,83
Envío por EUR 9,27Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 293p brown cloth hardback, gilt lettering to cover and spine, a very good copy Language: Russian.

Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1987
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 292 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Corners bumped. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Idioma: Ruso
- Tapa dura
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOriental Research Partners
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,03
Envío por EUR 2,39Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. /St. Petersburg 1980+/. Each ca. 300 pp. Essays on D's works, language, bibliography: D. + Hegel; D.+ American realism of the 1930s; D + Turgenov; D + revolutionaries of 1860s-70s,etc [Mint: no library stamps/markings]. [NOTE: $22.24 each].

Editorial: Izdatel'stvo "Nauka" 1964
- Tapa dura
Librería: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPalimpsest Scholarly Books & Services
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Volume is bound in light gray cloth, with dark brown lettering to the spine and front cover. Book shows light shelfwear. Binding is firm. Pages are clean and without markings. The intact dust jacket exhibits light shelfwear, with minor tears at the top of the spine panel. 402 pages.
Idioma: Ruso
- Tapa dura
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOriental Research Partners
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 29,59
Envío por EUR 2,39Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Mos. 1979/, pp. 423.
Dostoevskij: materialy i issledovanija, vypusk 10 = Dostoevsky: Materials and Studies. 10th edition.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1992
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 286 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1983
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 277 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. 292 pp. Price sticker mark at the back.
Dostoevskij: materialy i issledovanija, vypusk 13 = Dostoevsky: Materials and Studies. 13th edition.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1996
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 281 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Library stamp and writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1985
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 302 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1988
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 318 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Dostoevskij: materialy i issledovanija, vypusk 16 = Dostoevsky: Materials and Studies. 16th edition.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 2001
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 446 pp. Text in Russian. Near fine in red cloth. Stamping and writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.

Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1980
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 286 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Dostoevskij: materialy i issledovanija, vypusk 11 = Dostoevsky: Materials and Studies. 11th edition.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1994
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 295 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1991
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 390 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.
Dostoevskij: materialy i issledovanija, vypusk 12 = Dostoevsky: Materials and Studies. 12th edition.
Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1996
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 277 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in red cloth. Some writing on f.e.p. Price sticker mark at the back.

Editorial: Moskva: Hudozhestvennaja Literatura. 1979
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 422 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in cloth with gilt cover and spine. Spine slightly slanted.

Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 368 pp., port. Text in Russian. Very good in cloth. Spine slightly slanted. Signed by the owner. Corners bumped.

Editorial: Leningrad: Nauka. 1964
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 8vo. 403 pp. Text in Russian. Very good in cloth. Spine slightly slanted. Light soiling to covers.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Berlin, Weimar : Aufbau-Verlag 1976
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat-Plate
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,90
Envío por EUR 39,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Broschiert. 1. Auflage. 550 Seiten. 19 cm. Kaum Lagerspuren. Buch wirkt ungelesen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 501.

Les Nouveaux Enjeux économiques : Les Clés De La Réussite Aux Examens écrits Et Entretiens Oraux : C
- Tapa blanda
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranciaRECYCLIVRE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 11,49
Envío por EUR 65,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Ruso
- Tapa dura
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOriental Research Partners
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 61,99
Envío por EUR 2,39Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Mos.-Len.-Ak Nauk- 1962-64. /, pp. 620, 640. Massive account on Russian novels. [sc1419].

Editorial: Moscow 1979
- Tapa dura
Librería: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBiblioEra
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 1 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 177,11
Envío por EUR 8,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. In Russian. Friedlander, Georgy Mikhailovich. Dostoevsky and World Literature. Moscow: Art Lit., 1979 All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7667161.

Idioma: Hebreo
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Leatherbound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 108. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1902 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: Hebrew Pages: 108.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: Hebrew. Language: Hebrew. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1902. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - Hebrew, Pages: - 108, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 108 108.