Frederick eddy (73 resultados)

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
William Premerlani,Frederick Eddy,William Lorensen,Michael R. Blaha,James R. Rumbaugh
- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,13
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
William Premerlani,Frederick Eddy,William Lorensen,Michael R. Blaha,James R. Rumbaugh
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh,Michael R. Blaha,William Lorensen,Frederick Eddy,William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
William Premerlani,Frederick Eddy,William Lorensen,Michael R. Blaha,James R. Rumbaugh
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaHousing Works Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 3,44Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh,Michael R. Blaha,William Lorensen,Frederick Eddy,William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh,Michael R. Blaha,Frederick Eddy,William Lorensen,William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design: International Edition
James R Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,11
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,11
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,25
Envío por EUR 6,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 9880287. 1694083531. 9/7/2023 10:45:31 AM.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
Eddy, Frederick, Rumbaugh, James R., Rumbaugh, James, Blaha, Michael R., Blaha, Stephen
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. United States Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
Premerlani, William, Blaha, Michael, Rumbaugh, James, Lorensen, William, Eddy, Frederick D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
Premerlani, William, Blaha, Michael, Rumbaugh, James, Lorensen, William, Eddy, Frederick D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh,Michael R. Blaha,William Lorensen,Frederick Eddy,William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design: International Edition
James R Rumbaugh, Michael R. Blaha, William Lorensen, Frederick Eddy, William Premerlani
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,11
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

Object-Oriented Modeling and Design
James R. Rumbaugh; Michael R. Blaha; William Lorensen; Frederick Eddy; William Premerlani
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksByLisa
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,65
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. 1st. Move over, Marvel and DC-Saturday AM's manga multiverse crossover is here! In Saturday Wars, Saturday AM's heroes unite in an epic story that changes everything in the diverse manga multiverse. The post-credit scenes from initial volumes across Saturday AM's series confirmed a shared universe-and…NOW the event to save their worlds begins! Driven by an evil empire helmed by the mysterious Chillian Veyn, a powerful threat is traversing the multiverse, conquering everything in its path. In response, the all-encompassing cosmic alliance that rules the multiverse seeks to recruit the diverse heroes of Saturday AM to fight to prevent the complete desolation of their realities. Though the heroes accept that their efforts are likely in vain, they're still committed to joining forces to save their worlds. Thus, a series of wars erupt across the multiverse, threatening to destroy everything that has ever been or will ever be created. Can Sano of Apple Black, Cast of Clock Striker, Isao of Bully Eater, and the other heroes of Saturday AM win? Written by Saturday AM publisher Frederick L. Jones with art by up-and-coming creator Eddy Frye, Saturday Wars features characters from Odunze Oguguo / Whyt Manga (Apple Black), JeyOdin (Hammer), Issaka Galadima (Clock Striker), plus Tony Dawkins (Titan King), Oscar Fong (The Massively Multiplayer World of Ghosts), Bon Idle (Henshin!), Fred Tornager (Gunhild), Morganne Walker (Soul Beat), and more! Saturday Wars is the perfect adventure for manga lovers who've yearned to see their favorite heroes both pitted against each other and teaming up to battle an enemy more powerful than they've ever experienced. Saturday Wars is rated T for Teen, recommended for ages 13 and up.Saturday Wars brings together the heroes of the Saturday AM TANKS, the new graphic novel format similar to Japanese Tankobons that feature the global heroes and artists of Saturday AM. These handsome volumes have select color pages, revised artwork, and innovative post-credit scenes that help bring new life to our popular BIPOC, LGBTQ, and/or culturally diverse characters. Discover the original action-packed adventures of the Saturday AM TANKS series:Apple Black, Clock Striker, Gunhild, Hammer, Henshin!, The Massively Multiplayer World of Ghosts, Oblivion Rouge, Orisha, Saigami, Soul Beat, Titan King, Underground, and Yellow Stringer.

Object-oriented Modeling and Design
Rumbaugh, James R; Blaha, Michael R.; Lorensen, William; Eddy, Frederick; Premerlani, William
- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,19
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.