Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593224418 ISBN 13: 9780593224410
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593224418 ISBN 13: 9780593224410
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593224418 ISBN 13: 9780593224410
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 059322440X ISBN 13: 9780593224403
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 059322440X ISBN 13: 9780593224403
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 059322440X ISBN 13: 9780593224403
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 059322440X ISBN 13: 9780593224403
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 059322440X ISBN 13: 9780593224403
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace, North Charleston SC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1449906990 ISBN 13: 9781449906993
Librería: Steven Edwards, Coalmont, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. Frantz, Bill Ilustrador. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 284 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. Audience: General/trade. Clean, unmarked copy. Cover is creased.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York, 1997
Librería: Ultramarine Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. New York: The Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1997. 56 pages, generously illustrated in color and in b&w. The fascinating science of conservation sometimes correcting restoration. MMA Bulletin Winter 1997/98. Clean and tight. Pictorial Wrapper (softcover). Good. 4to. Museum Bulletin.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0073105767 ISBN 13: 9780073105765
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Tenth Edition. Gloss pictorial boards have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. This book will require extra charges for Priority or International shipping. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capelle Frantz, Maria Ilustrador.
Publicado por The Brethren Press, 1964
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 235 pages. Light wear, some discoloring; a good sound binding; no jacket. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Inventory No: 180747.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.