Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 1446516091 ISBN 13: 9781446516096
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 1446516091 ISBN 13: 9781446516096
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Century Music Publishing Company, 1908
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet music. Condición: Very Good. sheet music, cover and text all in very good condition, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps, 1403-5.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 1446516113 ISBN 13: 9781446516119
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2011
ISBN 10: 1446515974 ISBN 13: 9781446515976
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belwin Mills
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Used - Good. 3328. Some light wear. Good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2011
ISBN 10: 1446515974 ISBN 13: 9781446515976
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2010
ISBN 10: 1446516113 ISBN 13: 9781446516119
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2011
ISBN 10: 1446516121 ISBN 13: 9781446516126
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Music Collection, 2011
ISBN 10: 1446516121 ISBN 13: 9781446516126
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Schott). Chopin's Piano Concertos have often been criticized for their orchestration. In the past this has frequently led to changes or complete re-workings of the instrumentation. But on closer examination Chopin's own versions contain many sophisticated and subtle orchestral effects, especially in the F minor Concerto. This is the first printed edition of an authentic version based on a partly autograph source and dateable to the summer of 1835. It is supplemented by a detailed editorial report with further information for the scholarly user. Preface * Transmission and Publication * Assessment of the sources * Editorial Notes * Editorial principles * Individual Notes * Readings in Schlesinger's edition for piano solo * I. Maestoso * II. Larghetto * III. Allegro vivace Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Boston, The B.F. Wood Music, [ n.d.
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Backstrip badly frayed; corners worn; outside edge of covers dampstained; title page edge-browned; penciled notation on one page; otherwise a usable copy. ]. 115p. Edition Wood. 27 Etudes, op. 10 - op. 25. Quarto.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,79
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por C. F. Peters Corporation, New York
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edges Bumped; Ex-Library; 4to - over 9¾" - 12".
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Faber Piano Adventures, 1997
ISBN 10: 1616778415 ISBN 13: 9781616778415
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1900. paperback. . . . . .
Publicado por Polskie Wydawnictwo Muzyczne/Éditions Polonaises de Musique, [, 1958
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover (Library buckram). Ex-library, with the usual ownership markings and withdrawn stamp; covers partially faded; light creases at top margin and corner of pages; otherwise very good condition. ]. 309p. Text in French.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por C.F. Peters Leipzig, o.J.
Librería: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito100 S., OBroschur, 4°, Rücken leicht beschädigt, etwas unfrisch, innen durchweg gut Sprach: deu 444.