Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Octaedro, S.L., 2009
ISBN 10: 8480639997 ISBN 13: 9788480639996
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Van, Ngo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505289874 ISBN 13: 9781505289879
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readerlink Distribution Services, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1571452311 ISBN 13: 9781571452313
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readerlink Distribution Services, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1571452311 ISBN 13: 9781571452313
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505289874 ISBN 13: 9781505289879
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505289874 ISBN 13: 9781505289879
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Minimal yellowing on edges of cover/pages. Cover/edges have minor shelf wear and dirtiness.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thunder Bay Pr January 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1571452311 ISBN 13: 9781571452313
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Small sticker residue on front DJ; gift inscription on front endpaper; 12.10 X 9.20 X 1.60 inches; 512 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505289874 ISBN 13: 9781505289879
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Fine and bright with no markings or wear in a near fine bright jacket. large format full-color edition. This price includes the extra cost of shipping via USPS media mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near Fine in Softcover. 1st Printing. Inscribed by Lambert. 294 Tall 8vo. Brown spine with white titles. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Publicado por Librairie Hachette, 1963
Librería: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. Condición: occasion. Présenté par A. Grimal-Fleury et H. Grimal. En latin, Classiques Roma 92 pages Bon état. Dos insolé. 12 x 18.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505289874 ISBN 13: 9781505289879
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505289874 ISBN 13: 9781505289879
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019964236 ISBN 13: 9782019964238
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Rare&Beautiful Books, Verdun, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. McClelland & Stewart, 1997 Hardcover, 8vo, illustrated, 326 pages A very fine unmarked, unsoiled copy in a like, unmarked and unclipped dust jacket SIGNED on title page by the author and Theoren Fleury 1st Printing Very Fine +. Signed by Author.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParis, Editions Pierre Laffite, revue mensuelle, numéro 9 du 5 Mai 1906, cahier agrafé format 375x250mm, pagination continue ( env. 30 pages ) + 20 pages publicitaires en tête et fin de revue, nombreuses illustrations photographiques, agrafes oxydées sinon l'exemplaire est dans un état correct. Sommaire : Les Expositions d'Horticulture par Hippolyte Gomot, Le Repeuplement des chasses par l'élevage par le Comte Fleury, Le Chien de Berger de Beauce par H. Sauret, Lilas communs et Lilas à fleurs doubles par Ch. Grosdemange, La Culture des primeurs dans le midi par Daniel Zolla, Le Château du Luart ( Sarthe ) par Paul d'Estrée, La Destruction des Sanves par L. Brétignière, Les Décorations faciles de nos jardins par Georges Bellair, Field-Trials de chasse et chiens d'arrêt pratiques par Jean Robert, Les Géraniums d'ornement par J. Gérôme, La Manière de se servir du limier par le Comte J. Boisrot de Lacour, La " maladie " des jeunes chiens par J. Basset, Les Chiens d'arrêt anglais à poil ras par Saint-Ghislain, etc.