Fitzhugh percy (Más de 3600 resultados)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1918
- Tapa dura
Librería: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaKevin T. Ransom- Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 8vo. Hardcover. Light green cloth. 206pp. + ads. B&w frontispiece. Spine sun darkened. Previous owner's name. Rear picture end-paper damp-stained.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1917
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition book with boards slightly bowed and a dark stain to the bottom board. Early printing with orange lettering to the top board. [2103]. Walter S. Rogers (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1924
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. #13 in the series. Good condition book, no DJ. [2103]. Howard L. Hastings (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1918
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition book, no DJ. [2103]. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1920
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition book, no DJ. [2103]. Howard L. Hastings (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1922
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1922 and not a reprint.Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed and lightly scratched. Spine faded. Corners bumpedClean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Previous owners name first page. Boo…ks shipped in the USA packed in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1918
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1918 and not a reprint.Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed, stained and lightly scratched. Spine faded. Corners bumped Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Previous owners name first page…. Books shipped in the USA packed in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1922
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1922 and not a reprint.Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed and lightly scratched. Spine faded. Corners bumped. Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Previous owners name and inscription se…cond page. Books shipped in the USA packed in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1920
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1920 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed , stained, and lightly scratched.Corners bumped. Spine faded. Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA pac…ked in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. Howard L. Hastings (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1920
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the original published in 1920 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed and lightly scratched. Spine faded. Corners bumped. Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA packed in a s…turdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1921
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1921 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed and lightly scratched. Spine faded. Corners bumped. Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA packed in a s…turdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. Howard L. Hastings (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1927
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1927 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed and lightly scratched. Spine faded. corners bumped. Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA packed in a s…turdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. H.S.Barbour (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1920
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the Original published in 1920 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in Good condition. Covers scuffed and lightly scratched. Spine faded. Corners bumped. Shelf wear. Clean, Strong binding and unmarked pages. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA p…acked in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. Howard L. Hastings (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1922
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 3,52
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. This is the ORIGINAL published in 1922 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in POOR condition. Covers separating from binding. Covers stained, worn and scuffed. Corners bumped and frayed. Shelf wear. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Previous owners inscription first page. Bo…oks shipped in the USA packed in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. H.S.Barbour (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1918
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. #4 in the series. Good condition book, no DJ. [2103]. Thomas Clarity (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1921
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition book, no DJ. [2103]. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1917
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition, early printing book with green lettering to the top board, no DJ. The front free endpaper has been removed. [2103]. Walter S. Rogers (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1928
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: David R. Smith - Bookseller, Ashby, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid R. Smith - Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 8vo, illustrated, 247 pgs., 1st edition, bound in brownish yellow cloth, red lettering, some staining on boards and spine, wear on board tips, a small 1" tear at right side of spine seam at bottom, otherwise good. H. S. Barbour (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1919
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,41
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This is the ORIGINAL published in 1919 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in Good condition.Clean, strong binding and unmarked pages. Corners bumped. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA packed in a sturdy box. All USA orders ship with tracking number…and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1922
- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard Lemay, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard Lemay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,41
Envío por EUR 4,84Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. This is the ORIGINAL published in 1922 and not a reprint. Hard Cover in FAIR condition. Covers separating from binding. Covers stained, worn and scuffed. Corners bumped and frayed. No underlining or notes in the margins. No Dust Jacket. Books shipped in the USA packed in a sturdy box. All U…SA orders ship with tracking number and email confirmation. Payment may be made by Check, Money Order or Paypal. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1922
- Tapa dura
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaNelsons Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard cover. Condición: Very good. No dust jacket. 218 p. Bound in tan cloth with re d lettering. some soiling to the cover, corners bumped and some light wear, name on inside front cover, text is clean and bright.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1922
- Tapa dura
Librería: Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaShady Grove Book Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,01
Envío por EUR 5,40Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Green cloth boards. Top of spine a little frayed. General wear and soiling. Slightly bowed. 2 small insect holes in text edge. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,37
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: GROSSET & DUNLAP PUBLISHERS
- Tapa dura
Librería: These Pages, Douglas, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThese Pages
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. CR 1919. Pub date probably the same. Names stamped in FFEP.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1918
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. #7 in the series. Good condition book, no DJ. [2103]. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,17
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,17
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,17
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1917
- Tapa dura
Librería: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCKBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. light green cloth covered boards, heavy rubbing to edges of boards, prev. owner's name on second page, front flap of dj tucked in front cover. Walter S. Rogers (ilustrador).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 1919
- Tapa dura
Librería: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Friends Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good-. VG- condition, early printing book with orange lettering on the top board. No dustjacket. [2103]. R. Emmett Owen (ilustrador).